Loyal Terrier Society

Loyal Terrier Society logo

What do you think of when someone says “loyal Terrier?” Of course, the college mascot comes to mind, but we also define loyal Terrier as someone who has made a gift to the college for three consecutive years.

Loyal Terriers understand the importance of investing in Wofford’s mission of preparing students for meaningful lives as citizens, leaders and scholars. Loyal Terriers understand the power of collective philanthropy to fund scholarships, inspire innovation, provide programmatic support and so much more.

When you give to Wofford for three consecutive gift years (Jan. 1-Dec. 31), you are counted in the Loyal Terrier Society, which celebrates Wofford's most loyal donors. Loyal Terrier Society members are a community of more than 3,000 like-minded alumni and friends, all committed to ensuring that Wofford students have abundant opportunities to learn, grow and excel in and outside of the classroom.

Whether you are new to the Loyal Terrier Society or have been a part of the Wofford College donor community for years, securing your membership is easy-- simply make a gift using this form!

Make a Gift

Wofford College is grateful for the commitment Loyal Terrier Society participants make each and every year. Recognition of loyal donors includes special gifts upon reaching three years of consecutive giving and every one-year giving milestone thereafter.

Lasting Loyals

This special group of Loyal Terriers gives through monthly donations, helping Wofford students and faculty plan and accomplish great things all throughout the year. To join the Loyalty Terriers automatically as a Lasting Loyal member, make a gift here and select “Make this a recurring payment” when you enter your payment information.

When you give to Wofford for three consecutive gift years (Jan. 1-Dec. 31), you are counted in the Loyal Terrier Society, which celebrates Wofford's most loyal donors. Loyal Terrier Society members are a community of more than 3,000 like-minded alumni and friends, all committed to ensuring that Wofford students have abundant opportunities to learn, grow and excel in & outside of the classroom.

2018 Loyal Terrier Society


Monier M. Abusaft '11
William F. Adair Jr. (Will) '04 & Samantha Sarratt Adair '03
H. Grady Adkins III '00 & Karla Kephart Adkins
Kit G. Adkins
David P. Agnewp
Mark Ahnrud & Victoria G. Ahnrud (Vicki)
Mr. David R. Albright
James E. Alewine '50
Mr. James C. Alexander, Jr. (Cantey) '62
William L. Allen Jr. (Bill) '57
Mr. Steven C. Anderson (Connell) '15
Marcus D. Antley Jr. '83 & Betsy M. Antley
David M. Atchley '88
Jason F. Atkinson '00 & Britton Hicks Atkinson '02
Mr. Jennings L. Austin
Mark A. Aylor & Pamela S. Aylor
C. Selden Baldwin III (Sandy) '68 & Beth D. Baldwin
Oran S. Baldwin Jr. & Sara H. Baldwin
Arthur T. Ballard Jr. (Ted)
Jacob C. Balmer '16
Sara Pittman Balthazor '94
Mr. Joseph M. Banks (Joe) '14
Mr. William B. Barber, III (Will) '07
Anja B. Barefoot & Walter H. Barefoot '88
Valerie M. Barnet & William Barnet, III
Carter D. Bates '68
Andrew W. Batten (Drew) '87 & Stephanie B. Batten
Mary K. Bayer & James L. Bayer, Jr.
Judy P. Bechtler
Steven J. Beecy & Mary M. Beecy
John W. Beeson Jr. (Jay) & Ali C. Beeson
Alisa Belcher
Alisa Belcher
David H. Belcher
Erin Michele Bentrim '91
Austin M. Bergstrom '16
S. Elaine Fields Bermudez '82 & Juan Bermudez
Robert P. Bethea Jr. '93 & Joy A. Bethea
Robert P. Bethea Sr. (Bob) '66 & Leslie Bethea
Sandra N. Billups
Kelly B. Bishop
W. Robert Blackledge & Jane H. Blackledge
Robert S. Blair Jr. (Rob) '87 & Susanne W. Blair
William P. Blalock
Mrs. Julie A. Blaschak '93
W. Lorantz Bogan '58 & Barbara J. Bogan
Jennifer Boyles
Mr. John F. Boyte '76
S. Michael Bozard '03 & Kelly C. Bozard
Margaret Medlin Brabham '02
John Charles Bradbury '96 & Rachael Bowman Bradbury '95
Mr. Randolph H. Bradshaw (Hunter) '15
Dannye O. Bragdon '67 & Bonnie P. Bragdon
Benjamin D. Bramhall '14
David E. Brannock '87 & Mary Ethel B. Brannock
Mr. Steven A. Breitenstein
Mr. Bradley S. Brewington (Scott) '87
Dr. Scott W. Brice '93
W. Miller Brice IV '86 & Elizabeth Kelleher Brice '91
A. Preston Brittain '02
Rachel D. Brittenham '13
Dr. R. Christopher Brooker '91
Charles A. Brooks '73 & Karen Albiez Brooks '82
Alison M. Brooks & Ronnie A. Brooks
Janet Brown & Keith Brown
Benjamin W. Bruggeworth (Ben) '16 & Abbey W. Bruggeworth
Mr. Christopher P. Bryant '88
Mr. Brent Bryson
Tonya K. Bryson
R. Katherine Buchanan '16
Mark O. Bundy '89 & Cindy E. Bundy
James R. Bunge & Linda L. Bunge
William H. Burton III (Bill) & Lynne W. Burton
Melissa A. Butler & Randy H. Butler '84
Eric R. Byrd '72
Kinsey James Cameron '13
Dr. Emily O. Campbell '00
Mr. Andrew H. Cannon '74
Mr. Mason H. Cantey '16
Mr. John R. Capes '56
Dr. William T. Carpenter, Jr. '58
Margaret Alexandra Carraway '15
Tami S. Ashford-Carroll & Dan D. Carroll, Jr.
Ms. Jessie H. Cart '13
Martha C. Carter
Mr. Lonnie N. Carter
L. Frederick Carter (Fred) & Florence R. Carter (Folly)
Scott W. Cashion '90
Ms. Kathleen M. Cates
Michael E. Cavin '60 & Diane C. Cavin
Susan Muller Chase '02 & Marchant S. Chase '03
Mason Ballenger Chase '03
George M. Christopher & Jessie T. Christopher
Niles A. Chumley Jr. '71 & Jackie B. Chumley
Phyllis C. Clark & Cecil D. Clark '83
Natalie Erin Clark '15
Michele M. Clark & Scott A. Clark
Cathy A. Cleary & Wes D. Cleary
Ricky W. Cloninger (Rick) '79 & Lori S. Cloninger
James G. Cochran Jr. & Mary A. Cochran
Jessie Sahms Cochran '10
Amy Collie & Scott Collie
Christopher G. Collins '95 & Elise Rogers Collins '93
Edwin P. Collins Jr. (Eddie) & Ellen C. Collins
Scott Lee Collins '09
S. Marc Collins '78
Ms. Olivia Colvin
Marianna Elizabeth Conrad '16
Patrick L. Cont '88 & Wendy M. Cont
Mr. Andrew C. Cooper
Mrs. Elliott B. Cooper '04
Elizabeth L. Cooper & T. Bland Cooper '93
William T. Corn (Buddy) '76 & Susan H. Corn
David E. Cote Jr. (Davy)
Ms. Valerie L. Coté '86
Edward B. Cottingham Jr. (Ed) '80 & Lisa M. Cottingham
William N. Coulter (Billy) '94 & Virginia Manning Coulter (Missy) '94
Mr. Rema P. Counts, Jr. '69
Marie C. Cowan & John C. Cowan, Jr. '82
Katie M. Cowart '14
James C. Crawford IV (Jim) '10
E. Dixon Crenshaw Jr. '69 & Ann M. Crenshaw
Anne Marie Atkinson Crosswell '07 & Edward G. Crosswell '05
H. Tigner Culpepper (Tigger) '69 & Laurie G. Culpepper
Amanda Mills Dailey (Mandy) '07 & Zachary B. Dailey
Justin E. Daubert '01 & Christin H. Daubert
P. Mark Davidson & Laura L. Davidson
Jennings Johnstone Davis '13
Mrs. Edith M. Davis
Mr. Frank A. Davis '96
Zachary S. Davis (Zach) & Vanesa Vaquero-Vara
Steven S. Davitte Jr. (Stev) '10 & Meredith Calcina Davitte '10
Madelyn W. Dedas & Virgil A. Dedas '69
J. Tanner DeFreitas '16
Christopher N. Dekle (Chris) '94 & Susan Dekle
William G. DeLoache (Bill) '80 & Janet R. DeLoache (Janny)
Ms. Grace B. DeMarco '15
Richard A. Dextraze (Rick) & Elizabeth W. Galloway-Dextraze (Libby)
Jason A. Dickinson '95
Travis P. Distefano & Cynthia R. Distefano
Charles H. Dorman (Bubba) '82
Helen Roper Dovell '01
Scott C. Dozier '77 & Margaret D. Dozier
Samuel W. Dressler Jr. '91 & Tami P. Dressler
Leslie Aucoin & T. Vernon Drew, Jr. '70
Mr. Timothy Drummond
James W. Duckett, Jr.
Kathleen Page Dumitru (Katie) '03
Rebecca Duncan & Charles S. Duncan
Sallie Beth Dusenbury '16
Peter H. Dworjanyn (Pete) & Elizabeth B. Dworjanyn (Beth)
N. Baxter Earle & Beth R. Earle
Allen W. Edgerton '72 & Trish H. Edgerton
Mr. W. Ryon Edwards '62
Roland G. Elmore Jr. '60 & Carolyn C. Elmore
Mr. Samuel L. Erwin (Sam)
Mrs. Angela E. Eubanks '90
Risher R. Fairey '76 & Elaine J. Fairey
Donald A. Fanning Sr. & Leola L. Fanning
Lillian Gower Fant '17
Patricia Jordan Fast '08 & Brian L. Fast '07
Thomas W. Fenner '11
Dr. Cotesworth P. Fishburne, Jr. '59
A. Mickey Fisher '54
Winfield S. Fisher (Wink) III & Diane M. Fisher
English Chapman Flack '00 & Jonathan B. Flack '00
Mr. James G. Fleshman, II
Lawrence E. Flynn Jr. (Larry) & Anne P. Flynn
Lee H. Forbes & Morton G. Forbes (Salty) '62
Gwynlyncia Foxworth Foster (Landa) '05
Sally D. Foster
Lane Fowler & Sandra Fowler
Ruth Lawson Fowler '15
Dr. Don L. Francis '75
Ronald L. Franklin '53
Catherine Williams Free (Katie) '94
Sarah Goolsby French '08
Delvin Lynn Fulton-Archer '89
Yvette Gaines & Anthony B. Gaines '83
Alex C. Galloway '08
Kelli Rush Galloway '11
Stacie Truitt Gardner '05 & Christopher L. Gardner
John L. Gardner '85 & Tracey Gardner
Mr. George R. Geer, Jr. '66
Paul W. Gerhardt & Charlotte Gerhardt
John P. Gettys Jr. & Candace L. Gettys
Paul W. Giddings '76 & Robin B. Giddings
Mr. Gregory C. Gilbert '95
Nancy M. Giles & Henry C. Giles, Jr. '68
James O. Gilliam III (Jim) '82 & Rhonda K. Gilliam
Mr. John W. Girgan
Jane W. Glenn
Jacob Lynn Godwin '13
Julia R. Golonka
C. Tolbert Goolsby Jr. & Mary F. Goolsby
Eric K. Graben & Helen S. Graben
Mark H. Graham & Elizabeth D. Graham
Brien M. Grande '04 & Margaret Meyer Grande '05
Andrew F. Green
William H. Greer Jr. (Bill) '62 & Martha H. Greer
Amanda Picklesimer Griffeth '91 & Benjamin T. Griffeth '91
Kristian P. Gusmer '00 & Bethany Y. Gusmer
David A. Hadden & Mary K. Hadden
Mr. Duane B. Haimbach '86
Randolph R. Hall (Randy) '90 & Kimberly M. Hall
Mr. Joseph A. Halligan (Andy) '05
Kimberly B. Haltiwanger & Leonard H. Haltiwanger (Len)
Betsy Pitnam Hammet
J. Mark Hammond & Virginia H. Hammond (Ginny)
John D. Hancock '85 & Constance Woodberry Hancock '88
Shelby Paige Hardee '12
E. Thomas Hardin (Tommy) '56 & Patsy I. Hardin (Pat)
Frances L. Hardy '82
Karen C. Harper & J. Sean Harper '93
Kenneth W. Harrell (Ken) & Jeannie Harrell
Joshua W. Harris (Josh) '09 & Cassandra M. Harris
Dr. Robert E. Hart (Eric)
Mr. Steve E. Hartley '80
Mr. John R. Hastings, Sr. '74
Ms. Elisabeth E. Hayes
Glorian E. Hayes
Mr. Lloyd E. Hayes, Jr. '87
Mrs. Mary P. Hayes '04
Colin Gregory Hayton '17
Mr. Robert M. Heil '81
M. Elton Hendricks '57 & Jerry Ann Hendricks
Mrs. Stewart C. Hendrix '96
Wesley Thomas Hickman '99
Richard L. Hiers (Dick) '66 & Donna J. Hiers
Kenneth S. Higgenbotham & Phyllis Higgenbotham
Bret M. Higginbotham & Pam C. Higginbotham
Mr. S. Joseph B. Hill, Jr.
Mr. Edward T. Hinson, Jr. '74
I. Rhett Holden Jr. '94
James M. Holland (Jim)
Mr. J. Carlisle Holler, III '81
W. Gervais Hollowell '85 & Laura G. Hollowell
Neal H. Holmes & Paula J. Holmes
Lisa A. Horton
Billy Howell '51
L. Brannan Hudson '15
L. Morris Hudson '69 & Brenda W. Hudson
Megan C. Huff '96
Timothy G. Hulings '72 & Nancy Hulings
Mr. H. Bailey Humphries '89
James D. Hunt (Jimmy) & Ann W. Hunt
W. Randolph Hursey '71 & Susan M. Hursey
Christopher J. Hyman & Leslie M. Hyman
Mr. D. Vernon Hyman '74
Gerry F. Inabinet '63 & Anna Inabinet
James C. Inabinet IV (Jamie) '16
Annie O. Inman (Ann)
Ernest J. Jarrett (Ernie) '89 & Josette T. Jarrett
Deadra L. Jefferson
Elizabeth A. Jeresaty & Michael R. Jeresaty
Melanie M. Jeter & Stephen T. Jeter '85
Dr. Emily I. Johnson '99
Katherine Harding Johnson '97 & William A. Johnson Jr.
Mr. Kent D. Johnson
Matthew Henry Johnson (Matt) '07
Michael D. Johnson (Mike) '02 & Natalie Z. Johnson
Mr. Stewart H. Johnson, Jr.
Mrs. Charlotte C. Jones
Jeremy L. Jones & Katherine J. Jones (Trina)
Pamela M. Jones & R. Matthew Jones (Matt) '95
Thomas C. Jones Jr. (Thom) '53 & Sue M. Jones
Ms. Kia M. Kaiser '19
Danny M. Kaminer (Dan) '72
Andrew H. Kang '57 & Ellen S. Kang
Dr. Craig S. Karriker
Mr. Bernard V. Kearse, III '72
Paula Hutto Keel '91
Timothy E. Keeton (Tim) & Karen D. Keeton
Gary L. Keisler '79 & Louise C. Keisler
Ms. Lauren F. Keisler '10
J. Daulton Keith '65 & Harriet D. Keith
James W. Kellett Sr. & Gail J. Kellett
Masatoshi Kida (Matt) '82 & Reiko Tomita Kida '82
Linda H. Kiehl & Gerald A. Kiehl (Jerry) '04
Byron DeMond Kilgore '94
Joseph H. Killian Jr. & Nancy T. Killian
Ashley Watson Kilmartin '97 & Matthew D. Kilmartin '97
Hannah L. King & C. Bailey King, Jr. '02
L. Bailey King '16
Mary Jane Kinnas & R. Christopher Kinnas, Jr.
Mr. Ross A. Klatte '67
John B. Klauber '84 & Stephanie L. Klauber
Courtney Green Knittle '12
Gregory M. Koch (Greg) '99 & Kathryn Young Koch (Katie) '99
Gregory M. Koch (Greg) '99 & Kathryn Young Koch (Katie) '99
George A. Koutsioukis '89
Doug Kroske & Suzi Kroske
JaneAnn Reynolds Laffitte '16
D. Trent Lancaster '91 & Stephanie C. Lancaster
David L. Lane (Dave) '57 & Claudia C. Lane
Mr. James D. Lanham (Dan)
Sara H. Lavelle
L. Chester Lawson Sr. '60
Frances Slattery Leahy '86
Laura Marie Thompson Ledlie '91
W. Blake Lehmans '10
Graham E. Lenes '15
Dr. Arthur E. Lesesne
Julia Ruth Lesesne '81 & Donn T. Dack
Mr. David P. Lewitt '18
Leslie J. Lilienthal Jr. (Les) '94 & Virginia Pitts Lilienthal (Gina) '94
P. Nelson Lindsay '91 & Heather Stallworth Lindsay '92
Brian S. Linn & Fern L. Linn
Mr. & Mrs. William B. Littlejohn Jr. (Bubba) '75
Mr. Benjamin E. Locklair, III '77
Bradley Alexander Loesing (Brad) '12
J. Allen Lollis '15
Mr. Darrin E. Long
Lynn H. Longest & James P. Longest, Jr.
Judy L. Lowry
Anne E. Lybrand
Kay C. Maddox & Robert N. Maddox (Bob) '80
C. Randolph Mahaffey Jr. (Randy) '61 & Lana T. Mahaffey
Kimberly M. Martin '94
Matthew J. Martin (Matt) '00
Carl Lee Mason
Alan D. Massengill & Judy B. Massengill
Kyle D. Massey & Susann F. Massey
Mr. John H. Matthews '86
Peter S. Maurides (Pete) '83 & Lisa L. Maurides
Rev. Luke H. Maybry '98
John William McAlhany, III (Jack) '16
Dr. John M. McCall (Mark) '68
Mr. James T. McClement
Marlene M. McClerklin
Dorothy C. McCoy & Russell A. McCoy, III '76
Sharon McCreery & Mark J. McCreery
B. Devan McCurry '15
Catherine E. McDowell (Cate) '18
Sallie Snyder McKinley '13
John R. McMillen
P. Curt McPhail '96 & Molly C. McPhail
Mr. Cameron H. McQueen, V '14
Mr. William G. Medich (Bill)
Dr. M. DuBose Medlock, Jr. '82
Mr. Glen R. Melton '61
Mr. Graham S. Miller '11
Ms. Karen R. Montgomery
David J. Moody II '84 & L. Jill Clary Moody '84
Charles W. Moren '89 & Mary Kathryn J. Moren
Steven D. Morgan '71 & Phyllis E. Morgan
Lynda K. Morris & J. Frank Morris '68
Erin A. Luetkemeier Moses '05
Perry Moses IV (Bubba) '92 & Tisha W. Moses
W. Louie Mullikin III '77 & Amy L. Mullikin
Margaret B. Murdaugh (Maggie) & R. Alexander Murdaugh, Sr. (Alex)
Deborah O. McCarty & John R. Myer
Joseph Frank Nelson (Joe) '16
Mr. Dale S. Ness, Jr. '01
Kenzie Brunson Newton '02 & Ryan W. Newton '02
Mr. William Weston J. Newton
Mr. William G. Nichols (Billy) '06
C. Phifer Nicholson '16
Dr. John V. Nicholson, Jr. '67
Mr. Edgar M. Norris, Jr. '69
Alexandra Morgan Hunt North (Alex) '15 & Wiley W. North '16
Christopher M. Novak (Chris) '14
Anne B. Oakman
Mrs. Adrianne E. Ochoa '98
Mark Steven Olencki '75
Mr. Marvin H. O'Neal, Jr. '59
Marzettis A. O'Neal (Maz) '81 & Cynthia Hudgins O'Neal (Cindy) '83
Wilbur C. Ormond Jr. (Will) '64 & Joyce L. Ormond
L. Glenn Orr Jr. '62 & Ruthlee P. Orr
MeLinda K. Osburn & John R. Osburn
Kevin Antonio Osornio '16
C. Bryan Overcarsh Jr. '89 & Christine B. Overcarsh
Jeffery E. Owen '04 & Ashley Mamele Owen '06
Sara H. Padgett
Sarah Ellen Page '09
Mr. Harold B. Palmer '61
H. Lynn Parker & Sandra S. Parker
Mrs. Michelle C. Parks '93
James M. Parrish Jr. '99 & Sarah Lindley McKune '99
W. Jason Patrick '95 & Lindsay Harrell Patrick '99
Deloris W. Peace & Jerry W. Peace '73
Robert W. Peden & Louise E. Peden
Lindsey Grace Perret '15
Anne Porcher Z. Perrin
Mr. Oscar A. Perron, Jr. (Pepe) '72
Bernadette B. Pettit & C. Ray Pettit, Jr. '87
Joe H. Pickens '80 & Linda P. Pickens
Robert O. Pickens III (Bobby) '65 & Paula D. Pickens
T. Blue Pittman '97 & Julie B. Pittman
Mallory Bramlett Pittman '06 & Zachary P. Pittman (Zach) '06
Mr. Keller C. Pitts '14
Thomas E. Player III '08
Joy J. Poe & Kenneth W. Poe '75
Edward M. Pool & Camille T. Pool
Mr. David A. Porter '77
Brian D. Porzio '95 & Stacey M. Porzio
Ernest W. Prewett Jr. '59
John T. Price & Laura P. Price
Mary Frances E. Price
Thomas G. Pritchard '62 & Gloria M. Pritchard
Mr. Robert B. Purcell
Edward B. Pusey (Ted) '75
Harriet Willimon Putman '99 & C. Garrett Putman
Todd A. Putney '86 & Mary-Stewart Williams Putney '87
Robert E. Rain (Rob) & Dargan M. Rain
Ronald G. Raines (Ron) '89 & Susan Robinson Raines '87
William Ralph (Bill) & Mary Ralph
Eileen N. Rampey
Dr. Daniel C. Randall
Jeffrey D. Randall (Jeff) '88 & Elizabeth Hothem Randall (Betsy) '89
Isaac D. Rankin '11
Dr. Richard E. Rankin
M. Tyler Ratterree '16
Dana A. Rawl & Eva S. Rawl
J. Frederick Reames III (Rick) '97 & M. Elizabeth Bull Reames '97
Ms. Cynthia A. Redding '14
Adam G. Regenthal '05
Jonathan C. Richardson (Jack) '08 & Amanda K. Richardson '08
Kathleen C. Richardson
Matthew T. Richardson
W. Eddie Richardson & Dee G. Richardson
Edgar C. Ridgell Jr. (Tad) '65
Robert D. Rigsby
Ms. Cheryl A. Roberson '84
Allison Michelle Roberts '15
Dina K. Roberts
Connie O. Robinson & E. Charles Robinson '78
Elijah Robinson Jr. & Patricia B. Robinson
Melanie W. Ronan & George C. Ronan
C. Garfield Rosengren (Gar) '69 & Linda W. Rosengren
Sam Ross Jr. & Alicia Frampton Ross
Andrew D. Roth & Julia A. Hatcher (Julie)
David Wyeth Royster, IV '11
Michael L. Rudasill '69 & Judy Rudasill
Raymond H. Ruff III
Luanne L. Runge
W. Robert Saffold, Jr. (Bob) '80
Mr. William F. Sams
Donald R. Sanders '61 & Nancy G. Sanders
M. Franklin Sanders '77 & Cynthia T. Sanders
Henri Dukes Sandifer
Michael A. Sandifer '68 & Elaine M. Sandifer
P. Rick Satterfield '76 & Paula Satterfield
Erica L. Savage-Jeter '02
Dr. William C. Sawyer '87
James J. Schmidt (Jim)
Henry D. Schweers III (Dickie) & Mary A. Schweers
James M. Scott '97 & Carmen S. Scott
Sarah R. Seddelmeyer & John Seddelmeyer
Tyler J. Senecal
Dennis R. Settle II '04 & Jennifer W. Settle
Mrs. Tamela Y. Seymour '96
Sheryl Shacklette & Thomas J. Shacklette
Mr. James W. Shaw (Jim)
P. Whitworth Shaw, II '75
Sarah Hennessy Sheppard (Sally) '15
Drew Samuel Sheridan '11
Michael M. Shetterly (Mike) '93 & Suzanne S. Shetterly (Susan)
Donald W. Shuler '71 & Mary Jane B. Shuler
Douglas M. Shytles '61
Glenn M. Simmons Jr. (Bud) '73
Ralph W. Simons III (Rusty) '67 & Linda E. Simons
Mr. David S. Sims '73
Laura Muegel Sippel '90
Alice H. Slayton & Arthur J. Slayton, Jr. (Art) '65
Mr. Charles P. Smith, Jr. '70
Mr. Christopher T. Smith (Chris) '94
Hunter A. Smith '10
M. Scott Smith '86 & Margaret Floyd Smith '87
Spenser H. Smith '09
Thomas W. Smith '97
David M. Smythe '76 & Ruth C. Smythe
Mr. Kirk B. Sowers
Dr. James E. Spell, II '68
Mary Loyal Laffitte Springs '09 & Saint Julien L. Springs, II (Lash) '08
W. Todd Stamper & Ashley N. Stamper
Ms. Caroline G. Stanek '16
Phillip E. Stanley & Gillian L. Stanley
Sarah S. Steadman & Richard A. Steadman, Jr. '76
Mr. John L. Steele, Jr. (Chip) '66
Mrs. Mary B. Steele '09
Johnny P. Stevens & Lisa H. Stevens
Johnny P. Stevens & Lisa H. Stevens
Phillip O. Stillman & Michelle M. Stillman
Ms. Elizabeth G. Stone '04
T. Taylor Strait '01 & Marie B. Strait
Wesley Eric Strawn (Wes) '09
Mr. Emanuel Sullivan
Valerie Billy Sullivan '87 & Eric D. Sullivan '87
Mark P. Sullivan '98 & Fran J. Sullivan
Mary Pat Kenyon Sullivan '07
Rev. Michael R. Sullivan '89
Moise Suri & Jill A. Suri
Ashley Elizabeth Tate '10
Dennis M. Tate '77
Mrs. Julia H. Taylor
Annette Calhoun Taylor (Callie) '14
Jeffrey Lee Tedder '80
Ian David Telford '17
Ms. Debra H. Tharpe
Mrs. Madelyn F. Thomas
Mr. Stuart R. Thomas '92
Pierrine Todd Thomas '03 & William L. Thomas '03
Grace W. Thoroughman & Thomas V. Thoroughman
Mr. Roderick M. Todd, Jr.
Dr. Allison K. Tolbert '12
Mr. Justin M. Treece '08
Joshua C. Turner (Josh) '12 & Sydney Turner
Nancy S. Tuz & Peter W. Tuz
Julia Lesesne Tyson '13
Mr. Douglas W. Urland
Eve L. Van Harpen '05
Michael L. Vandiver (Mike) '64 & Donna P. Vandiver
Mr. Alexander E. Vary (Alex) '16
Mr. Samuel A. Veremchuk (Sam) '17
Mary Ann Vickers '89
Christine F. Vollmar
Mrs. Lauren Lavin Wagner '14
Mr. Matthew D. Waldman (Matt) '16
Shanna Renae Alexander Walker '99 & Kevin B. Walker '96
Natalie Hussey Walker '06
Phillip E. Walker (Flip) '66
Benjamin R. Wall II & Jaime M. Wall
Deena Bateh Wallace '04
Mr. Robert C. Walldorf (Chad)
Mr. Brandon C. Waring '08
Julie Anderson Washburn '89 & Kenneth S. Washburn
J. Austin Watson & Carol H. Watson
Wallace S. Watson '58
W. Lynn Watson '71
John G. Way (Hank) '58 & Betty S. Way
Mark E. Webb & Sharon D. Webb
J. Randall Welchel '76 & Renae S. Welchel
Elizabeth M. Welsh & James G. Welsh, Jr.
L. Andrew Westbrook III (Andy) & Catherine W. Westbrook
Mr. Thomas H. Westbrook '85
Dr. Dennis S. Whatley '80
Tiffany S. White & St. William White '93
Suzanne H. White '98
T. Elaine White '82
Fred L. Whiting '65 & Susie H. Whiting
Erica Renee Cosh Whitt '07
Mr. R. Samuel Whitt, Jr.
Donyelle B. Wilkins & W. Walter Wilkins, III '96
Octavia P. Williams
David Lee Williams '78
Lizabeth L. Williams (Betsy) & James T. Williams, Jr. (Jim)
Dr. Robert S. Williams (Rob) '07
Lauren Elizabeth Williamson '15
Thomas M. Willingham III (Tom) '88 & Elizabeth A. Willingham (Beth)
Barry J. Wilmoth
Beth M. Wilson
Hogan M. Wilson (Sonny) '63 & Joye Wilson
Tera E. Wilson & Jackie L. Wilson
James C. Wilson '88 & Robin D. Wilson
Suzanne W. Wimberly & Christopher W. Wimberly '95
Greg L. Windham & Patsy C. Windham
John D. Wiseman '90 & Kelly Lee O. Wiseman
W. Charles Witzleben (Charlie)
Mr. Everett L. Wohlbruck, Jr. '88
Ricky D. Wolfe & Camille Wolfe
C. Tyler Womble '12 & Mallory Smith Womble '11
Lori McClellan Wood '91
Alyse Line Worley '10 & Mitchell L. Worley (Mitch) '11
Mr. Loyless T. Wright, Jr. (Tom) '70
Mr. James G. Wylie, Jr. '50
Lee C. Yarborough & Hubert E. Yarborough, IV (Bert) '94
George W. Yarbrough III '83
Elizabeth V. Yarbrough & James D. Yarbrough, Sr. '89
Mr. Jonathan W. Yarbrough
Mr. Andrew P. Young '96
Joe R. Younginer '63 & Carolyn B. Younginer
Brian T. Zamary & Mary Jo Zamar
Mr. William J. Zweier (Billy) '10
James A. Adams Jr. '50 & Michelle B. Adams
Mr. Henning F. Adickes, III '77
Mr. Andrew J. Akelaitis (Andy) '66
Claudia B. Albergotti '11
Steven E. Allen & Ashley R. Allen
Christopher R. Allen (Chris) '11
Lea Elizabeth Allen '13
Sterling R. Allen '71 & Jane Allen
Mr. John E. Allison, Jr. '73
George F. Altman '54 & Catherine B. Altman
M. Purvis Anderson '61
Steven P. Anderson & Kathleen Anderson
Mr. William Sterling Anderson '64
Wendi R. Ardito & Jason M. Ardito '96
Robert M. Ariail (Bob) '69 & Susan S. Ariail
Mrs. Randolph N. Armstrong
Mr. Peter F. Asmer, Jr. '88
Mr. Paul S. Atkins '80
Tomie R. Aust & Catherine C. Aust (Cathie)
W. Frank Bacon '71
Thad B. Ball '05 & Emma Litzenburg Ball '07
Mr. Jack G. Ballard
Nancy Dubuisson Barker '02
J. Miles Barkley & Denyse H. Barkley (Neyse)
R. Thorne Barrett '94 & Jenna A. Barrett
Ann T. Bartee & Clay D. Bartee '99
Mr. Ted R. Bartee
April G. Baur
Jae Anna Collins Beasley '91
Katherine Chrismer Beavin '07 & Matthew S. Beavin '07
Mr. Kyle W. Behrendt '10
Dena S. Benedict
Megan Senn Bennett '08
Thelma S. Best & Ward E. Best
Gregory Dunn Bethard '95
Camille Lamarr Bethea '91
Jenny J. Beuerlein & Frank J. Beuerlein
J. Layne Birdsong & Claire L. Birdsong
Clark C. Bishop '10 & Jillian R. Bishop
Mr. E. L. Bishop, III
B. Scott Bivens & Elizabeth B. Bivens
Karen D. Blackmon & Benjamin B. Blackmon, Jr. (Ben) '76
McKenzie Denise Blanton '16
Mr. Michael Blanton
Anna Richardson Blanton '09 & Steven C. Blanton, Jr. '04
Nicholas D. Blosser (Nick) & Melinda T. Blosser (Mindy)
Gary A. Blount Jr. '10 & Stephanie C. Blount
Jeffrey S. Boggan (Jeff) '82 & Beth M. Boggan
Mr. Robert T. Boineau, Jr. (Trippett) '77
Matthew B. Bolton Sr. (Matt) '81 & Leecia B. Bolton
Frank M. Bostick & Phyllis M. Bostick
Denise James Bottoms (Denny) '82
Lori S. Bowie & Patrick C. Bowie
Mr. Pascal S. Boyd, III (Bear) '00
A. Barnes Boyle III '83 & Donna W. Boyle
Carolyn Elizabeth Laffitte '03
Walter P. Bridges & Jennifer W. Bridges
Patricia S. Britt (Tricia) & W. Donald Britt, Sr. (Don) '62
Steven L. Brock '87 & Julie A. Brock
Steven R. Brook & Nina M. Brook
Steven R. Brook & Nina M. Brook
Mr. John J. Brooks, III (J. J.) '14
Anna Free Brown '86
B. B. Don Brown & Mary A. Brown
Darren E. Brown '02 & Heather L. Brown
Dr. James A. Brown, Sr. (Jimmy) '64
Mr. James W. Brown, Jr. '79
Dr Robert O. Brown, III
Heath W. Brown & T. Gary Brown '79
Wilkins S. Brown (Wilkes) '07 & Paige H. Brown
W. Hogan Brown '80 & Molly F. Brown
Christopher H. Brownlee (Chris) '97 & Susan W. Brownlee
Mr. Thomas S. Bruce, Jr. '63
Robert A. Bryant & Leigh Ann Bryant
Mr. Robert H. Buchanan, Jr. '64
Kyle Gering Buckley '98
Adam B. Buckner '01 & Kellie Nakatsu Buckner '01
Dr. Hoke V. Bullard, III
Gary L. Burgess Sr. '79 & Quintella M. Burgess
Nancy Williams Burks (Dawn) '81
Dr. Craig W. Burnette '68
Cecil M. Burns '58 & Carolyn P. Burns
Frances P. Burroughs
Dorothy K. Dorothy & Cyril B. Busbee, Jr.
Karen Buterbaugh & Robert Buterbaugh (Bob)
Mr. Stephen E. Byas '90
D. David Byrd '91 & Angie H. Byrd
Kristin Strickland Callaghan '11
Marjorie A. Campbell (Anne) & Donald P. Campbell '81
W. Zimmerman Cannon (Zim) & Joy S. Cannon
J. Robert Cantey, Jr. (Bob) '91
N. Taylor Carlson (Ty) & Claire P. Carlson
J. Fraizer Carraway & Claire B. Carraway
Jackson W. Carroll Jr. (Jack) '53 & Anne E. Carroll
Mrs. Catherine P. Carstarphen
Mr. William J. Carstarphen (Bill) '86
Kimberly Lynn Carter '96
Timothy A. Carter '99 & Heather Randolph Carter '97
Steven H. Casey '04
Daniel W. Caskey & Holly P. Caskey
Bethany Sill Cecil '78
Dorothy E. Cecil
Sarah P. Chambers & Randall K. Chambers
Susan M. Champion
Norman H. Chapman & Muffet Chapman
T. Scott Chasteen & Patti P. Chasteen
Jo Etta Chewning & Lawrence R. Chewning, Jr. (Larry) '71
Chase M. Christopher '87 & Suzette M. Christopher
Ted H. Clarkson '79 & Allison H. Clarkson
Dr. Angela L. Clary (Lynn) '86
Samuel R. Clawson (Sam) '70 & Elizabeth M. Clawson
Timothy L. Cleveland '70 & Nan B. Cleveland
Van G. H. Clouse '70 & Molly Clouse
Samuel A. Clowney & Dianne S. Clowney
Catherine R. Codispoti (Katie) '03
Charles E. Coffey Jr. (Chase)
M. Justin Coffey
Mrs. Leigh A. Cogdill '82
Rhonda T. Coker & R. Howard Coker '85
James E. Colbert Jr. (Jim) '84 & Alice T. Colbert
Rachel Sheridan Cole '04
Mary R. Collins & Robert H. Collins, Jr. '66
Ellis D. Colvin '83 & Cynthia S. Colvin
Mr. James D. Connelly '67
J. Vassie Cooke III '73
Richard J. Cooke (Dick) & Susan J. Cooke
Larry Cooper & Tammy L. Cooper
Mr. Robert H. Corley (Bob) '73
Jane Corn & Wade A. Corn, Jr. (Skip) '73
Evelyn M. Correll & James L. Correll, Jr. (Jim) '69
Mrs. Ann B. Coy-Johnston
Dr. Corey Crain
Austin L. Craine '13
Anita Cleveland Crane '04 & Andrew M. Crane, Jr. '02
Andrew M. Crane Sr. (Chip) '69 & Barbara B. Crane (Babs)
Dr Bryan K. Cribb
Millard L. Crotzer Jr. (Bill) '57
Kristin Sams Crowe '05
James E. Cubitt (Jamie) & Jennifer Cubitt
Christopher J. Daniels & Teri J. Daniels
Mr. Perrin Q. Dargan, Jr. '60
Rebecca S. Darling & Peter J. Darling '71
W. Christopher Daves '95
W. Mac Davis & Carole V. Davis
Mr. Bryan M. Davis '99
Connor James Davis '16
Jeffrey G. Davis '78 & Wanda T. Davis
George W. Dawson '68 & Rosemary C. Dawson
Jo Anne De la Vega & Raul S. De la Vega
Loretta Angela Woods Deaner '83
Dr. Charles DuBose DeLorme, Jr. '61
Mr. James A. Deyling (Jim)
LaDell W. Dixon
Mrs. Eunice H. Dobbins
Dr. Laine E. Doggett '88
Betty E. Dolson & William E. Dolson (Bill) '65
George W. Douglass '59
Mr. Christopher P. Downs
Chelsea Smith Dropik '10
Jessica Lee Dunkerley '11
Anne Johnson Boyd Dunlap ‡
Eleanor B. Dunlap
Ardeth W. Dunlap & Joseph L. Dunlap (Joe) '79
Mr. Darrell S. Dutton '92
Kelly Anne Dwyer '10
Becky C. Ebert & William S. Ebert
Maribeth B. Edwards & D. Craig Edwards
Amy D. Edwards & Michael C. Edwards, Jr. '87
Kevin E. Elliott '92 & Allyson C. Elliott
Thomas B. Ellis (Tom) '67 & Winna K. Ellis
Leo G. Elvington Jr. '65 & Susan S. Elvington
Andrew C. English III (Drew) '95 & Kelly W. English
John T. Erwin & Mary F. Erwin
V. Shaw Evans III '87 & Lynn S. Evans
Phillip E. Fant '74 & Margaree C. Fant
C. Gordon Farley '99 & Diane Slider Farley '05
Mrs. Frances Glenn Farmer '09
Kathleen R. Fast (Kim)
P. Gavin Fawcett Jr. '14
J. Luke Feisal '14
Katrina M. Feisal & J. Philip Feisal
Ronald M. Fields Jr. (Ron) '80 & Robin P. Fields
William C. Fields
Jennifer L. Flannery & Mitchell M. Flannery '96
Dr. Elizabeth A. Fleming
Pearce W. Fleming Jr. '96 & Nicole D. Fleming
Frank M. Flowers Jr. '77
Mr. Herbert C. Floyd, Jr. '79
Dr. James L. Floyd, Jr. '73
Russell G. Follis II (Russ) '71 & Jane S. Follis
A. Bowdre Fortson '12
Howell J. Foster Jr. (Chip) & Tracey B. Foster
John I. Foster III & Grace B. Foster
Samuel C. Foster (Sam) '74 & Janie K. Foster
Paul K. Fowler & Susan S. Fowler
Cynthia Thompson Fox '76
Julie Lever Freeman '87 & J. Rob Freeman, III
Teresa P. Freeman
Kenneth E. Frick & Jean R. Frick (Jeanie)
William W. Fridy Jr. (Wally) '62 & Dorene Fridy
Mr. Daniel J. Fritze '84
Marcia Fuqua & William G. Fuqua
Donald T. Gamble (Donnie) & Virginia B. Gamble (Ginny)
John D. Gamble & Susan B. Gamble
Laura Katherine Gamble (Laura Kate) '14
Connie F. Geer & Vernon L. Geer
Mr. Harry H. Gibson, Jr.
Philip H. Gibson '55 & Dorothy Gibson
Caroline Marie Gieser '13
John H. Gieser & Anita G. Gieser
James P. Gill (Jim) '80 & Cathy M. Gill
Allen R. Gillespie
LTC Phillip Keith Gillespie '76
Summer Kimberly Harrold Gilmer '00
Dr. Rebecca M. Gimenez '90
Elliott W. Goldsmith '00 & Emily Whitt Goldsmith '01
Sammy Goodson & Falita Goodson
Winford A. Gordon (Windy) '77 & Heather S. Gordon
Darrin Goss Sr. '93 & Martetha L. Goss
Mr. D. Benjamin Graves (Ben)
David H. Greene '61 & Sandra R. Greene
Mr. Frederic Gresset
Dr. David D. Grier '93
Mr. Thomas S. Griffin '91
Norah Teague Grimball
Franklin D. Guerrero Jr. '97 & Tiffany Sumwalt Guerrero '97
Mr. Richard A. Guffy
W. Dana Haithcock Jr. '68 & Nancy L. Haithcock
J. Randal Hall (Randy) '83 & Virginia B. Hall (Ginger)
George O. Hallman Jr. (Geordy) '79 & Mary Margaret G. Hallman
Douglas A. Hamilton & Linda B. Hamilton
James B. Hampton & Marian T. Hampton
Tiffany Morris Hampton '95 & James B. Hampton, II (Jay) '91
Debbie H. Hand & Joel W. Hand, III (Joey) '90
Joseph H. Hanna Jr. & Sara Psillos Hanna
Mary Elizabeth Hanna (Maribeth) '11
Mr. William F. Hannon, III '64
Mr. Walter A. Hardin '77
Ashley Michelle Harmon-Poston '09
Robert D. Harrell (Bobby) '76 & Ellen J. Harrell
Andrew M. Harrill (Andy) '95 & Emma C. Harrill
John A. Harrill & Lou Ann F. Harrill
William S. Harrill Jr. (Bill) '71 & Constance Y. Harrill (Connie)
Mr. James H. Harris
Mr. Roger D. Harris
Thomas W. Harvey '93 & Leah Stone Harvey '93
Estate of Richard B. Harwell
Mr. Lewis W. Haselwood, Jr. '68
C. Leigh Johnson Hawn '96 & Jason L. Hawn '96
J. Mark Hayes II '80
Olen G. Haynes Jr. '95 & Kristy H. Haynes
Dr Eric E. Headley
Robert E. Hedrick '69 & Caroline L. Hedrick
William Brooks Hendrix, Jr. '87
Mr. J. Patrick Henry '66
Kim Elise Henry '80
Jon A. Higbie Jr. & Elizabeth J. Higbie (Beth)
John W. Hipp '75 & L. Carol Hipp
R. Jeff Hix Jr. & Sandra S. Hix
Hunter G. Hobson Sr. '11 & Kelly Blake Hobson '13
Mrs. Charlotte G. Hodge '12
Anthony D. Hoefer Jr. (Andy) '00 & Kate C. Hoefer
Allison Holmes Hoffman '11 & Seth R. Hoffman
Julie M. Hojnacki
Jessica Michelle Holcomb '10
Cynthia Smith Holland '76 & Robert M. Holland
Shirley M. Howell
Gordon Conway Howell Jr. '60
Toula Economos Hubbard '93
Mr. Joshua J. Hudson '01
Seth L. Hudson '98 & Cecily Turner Hudson '01
Mr. Robert L. Huggin, Jr. '63
Russell A. Hughes Jr. '61 & Ann R. Hughes
Mylene Virata Humphries '96
Erin Nicole Morgan Hunter '13
Ms. Sarah V. Hurt '12
Branson William Hyatt '10
Roberto M. Inclan '73 & Charlene Duncan Inclan '75
Isbell S. Irick & F. Lawton Irick, Jr. '61
Susan K. Irvin & Robert Irvin
Martin B. Jarvis Jr. '71 & Judy R. Jarvis
Barbara F. Jefferson (Barbie)
Elizabeth A. Johnson (Libby) '82
Louise B. Johnson & David G. Johnson '98
Donald W. Johnson & Alecia A. Johnson
Mr. Jon M. Johnson '88
Milton R. Johnson '02 & Katherine F. Johnson
Ryan A. Johnson
Debora Ann Johnson-Ross '81
Frances B. Johnston & Chad N. Johnston '03
Mary Kathryn Jolly (M.K.) '12
Carleton Allen Jones, III '67
Megan Parker Jones '13
Sam W. Jones Jr. '64 & Evie Jones
Mr. Joe C. Jordan '78
Susan L. Jordan & Robert E. Jordan, Sr. (Bobby) '72
Julian C. Josey Jr. '60 & Dorothy C. Josey
J. Alexander Joyner '11
Brad R. Kaiser & Donna J. Kaiser
James T. Kandl (Jim) & Kathleen A. Kandl (Kathy)
Michael J. Kane '77 & Jennifer R. Kane
F. Stafford Kelly '07 & Wendelyn West Kelly '08
R. Andrew Kelly (Drew) '81 & Nancy Nelson Kelly '81
James O. Kempson & Denise C. Kempson
Beverly F. Kennedy & Calhoun L. Kennedy, Sr.
R. Bates Kennedy '69 & Sara K. Kennedy
Katie E. Kessler '14
Ashtin Bellamy Kilpatrick '09
F. Michael Kimbrell (Mike) '71 & Betty R. Kimbrell
Courtney Lynne King '14
David W. King (Dave) '93
Kathryn Ray King
Hague M. Kiser (Smokey) '63 & ReJane C. Kiser
Sam M. Knight & Joy B. Knight
Mr. Louis F. Knoepp, Jr.
Kenneth B. Knox Jr. & Mary Lou B. Knox
Jerry D. Koon Jr. '89 & Lynn G. Koon
Ann G. Kulze
David I. Kusher & Michelle Kusher
Seth S. Labovitz & Diane W. Labovitz
Othniel W. Laffitte '10 & Katherine Hendricks Laffitte (Kate) '10
J. William Lancaster Jr. '75 & Susan Mahaffey Lancaster '07
Mary C. Laney & W. Terry Laney '74
Richard T. Langdon & Tammy U. Langdon
Michael D. Langley '08 & Ashley Glasgow Langley '08
T. Ryan Langley '02 & Leigh Anne C. Langley
Catherine S. Lassiter
Lisa Lautner
Martin A. Lautner (Marty)
Charlotte Perrow Law '11
Dr. Kenneth G. Lawrence, Jr. '73
Fontaine B. Lawson & Sally W. Lawson
Philips Harding Leach, Jr. '10
Richard N. League
John C. Lefebvre & Lisa M. Lefebvre
A. LaFon LeGette, Jr. '65
Helen R. Leonard & William H. Leonard
Mr. D. Lee Lester, Jr. '89
Shannon T. Lewis '93 & Juliet G. Lewis (Julie)
Dr. Sinclair E. Lewis
Michael R. Lindley (Mike) '61 & Carolyn H. Lindley
Mr. Stanley E. Lindsey
Mr. Edwin K. Long '65
Dr. Joseph A. Long
R. Brady Lowry Jr. (Brad) '99 & Lindsay Johnson Lowry '01
Stacy C. Lynch & Stephen M. Lynch
William F. Lytle Jr. (Bill) '60
Rickey H. Madden
James L. Mahaffey (Jim) '68 & Linda D. Mahaffey
Nora Mahaffey (Dean) & James P. Mahaffey (Jim)
William F. Malambri III '98 & Sally Gray McIntyre Malambri '97
Elizabeth Switzer Malcolm (Lizzie) '07 & H. Reid Malcolm '07
Bobby Rajesh Malik '14
Michael H. Malone '02 & Abbe M. Malone
Mr. Kenneth Maloy
Mr. James K. Mancke '71
Laura Douglass Marion '13
W. Furman Mauldin Jr. '68 & Carol M. Mauldin
Raymond A. Maultsby '72
Mrs. Janice F. Mayhew
Mr. Bradley J. McAbee (Brad) '93
Stephen L. McAlilly & Beverly McAlilly
John H. McCall '70 & Camille M. McCall
Ryann Kroske McCall '13 & Andrew C. McCall
Mrs. Rachel Q. McCalla
Wilma Hambrick McConnell (Billie) '96
Mr. George L. McCoy
Danny McCraw
Melissa R. McCue
Douglas C. McDougald III (Doug) & Tricia H. McDougald
Andrew G. McDowell & C. Camille McDowell
Elizabeth H. McGehee
John R. McGinnis '94 & Pamela Waters McGinnis (Pam) '93
William C. McGirt III '01 & Sarah Bagwell McGirt '03
William H. McGoogan (Bill) & Anne McGoogan
Carolyn T. McIntyre & Robert C. McIntyre, Jr. '71
Marvin E. McMillan Jr. (Chip) '79 & Kelley S. McMillan
Robert L. McMillen & Margaret A. Rooney-McMillen
Dr. Rita A. Meeks '78
Joseph D. Meeks '61
S. Workman Meeks '97
Charles H. Mercer '40
Mrs. Erin B. Metcalf '07
Ms. Hannah K. Metts '02
Mark A. Mezger '91 & Amy Melissa Ellis Mezger '94
Mr. Charles C. Mickel
Ann M. Mickle & Robert D. Mickle, Jr. '85
Carolyn G. Milburn & John D. Milburn
Mr. Hunter L. Miller '07
John Clarence Miller '72
Leigh Ann Miller '13
Annie S. Mitchell
John J. Mitchell & Sherri T. Mitchell
Mr. James W. Moody, Jr. '74
Gene F. Moore '71 & Jean C. Moore
Joel P. Moore (Joey) '91 & Susan P. Moore
Lauren Elaine Moore '13
Lauri Beth Walsh Moore '92 & Martin A. Moore '92
Ricardo Morales III (Rick) '85 & Amy T. Morales
Mr. Denver D. Morgan (Dwayne)
Susan G. Morgan & Raymond P. Morgan '72
James O. Morphis III (Jamie) '86 & Elizabeth H. Morphis
Jason A. Moser '95 & Robin W. Moser
Jeff D. Moss '65 & Kathy B. Moss
Mr. Garry T. Motter
Marti H. Mulkey & Randal E. Mulkey '75
Vickie R. Muller '83
Phillip G. Mullinnix '08
David Shelton Mullis Jr. (Shelly) '87
E. Ward Mungo '12 & Gabby R. Mungo
Alvin Joseph Neal '65
R. Mitchell Newman Jr. (Mitch) & Lisa T. Newman
George S. Nicholson Jr. '64 & Robin C. Nicholson
Donna S. Nix & K. Wayne Nix
Mr. Debernia C. North, III '79
Dorothy A. Norton (Dottie)
Ralph W. Novak & Sarah A. Novak
Daniel R. O'Connell Jr. & Ann R. O'Connell
William F. O'Dell (Billy) '66
Dan W. Olds & Betty P. Olds
Wofford C. O'Sullivan '76 & Kaye C. O'Sullivan
Mr. James A. Ovenden '85
A. Kentrel Owens '11
Mrs. Ashley M. Owens '88
John E. Palmer '86 & Deanna Kanellos Palmer '86
W. Fred Palmer Jr. '65 & Laura C. Palmer
John M. Palmquist & Patricia C. Palmquist
Jerry P. Park '65 & Julia C. Park
Mrs. Rebecca C. Parker '04
Mr. William A. Parsley
Mr. Sanjay V. Patel '89
R. Henry Pender '59
Amanda G. Perkins '98
Franklyn W. Perkovich & Elizabeth F. Mack
Mrs. Megan S. Petrik '06
Phillip Francis Petros '95
Susan M. Pfaudler & John W. Pfaudler, Sr. (Jack) '64
William H. Phillipps (Bill) & Claudia A. Phillipps
Craig M. Phillips
M. Barrett Phillips (Barry) '95 & Elizabeth Rawleigh Phillips '97
H. Andrew Pickens III '78 & Ann M. Pickens
William R. Plaster (Will) '93 & Cassie L. Plaster
Pamela L. Pless & Timothy L. Pless '90
Anne Robinson Poliakoff '82
Mr. Charles K. Polk '78
Dr. Edward A. Porubsky '94
Jan H. Postma Jr. & Sara L. Postma
Mr. G. Lynn Powell '72
Elizabeth Melton Pressley (Libby) '85
Bentley D. Price '99 & Melissa A. Price
Betty B. Price & George W. Price, III
Mr. Harry Price
Lynn S. Proctor '88 & David D. Proctor '96
James E. Proctor (Jim) '67 & Jane D. Proctor
Mr. William L. Prosser (Will) '10
Norman F. Pulliam & Jo C. Pulliam
Teresa Peeler Purdy '94
John M. Rainwater & Kelly P. Rainwater
Mr. Michael O. Rankin '76
J. Krista Jones Redding '11 & Nathan W. Redding '11
Randy W. Reed & May S. Reed
Mrs. Heather T. Reedy '92
Taj B. Reid & Charles F. Reid '90
Mr. John S. Reid '65
Cynthia Y. Reisz (Cindy)
J. Kevin Reynolds
Paul E. Reynolds & Joyce A. Reynolds
Seth C. Reynolds '95
Barbara R. Rhee & John W. Rhee
Arthur W. Rich (Buzz) '70 & Sallye Rich
Steven A. Richards '08 & Caroline S. Richards
Carl W. Richardson & Debra K. Richardson
David L. Richardson Jr. (Dave) '65 & Elise D. Richardson
Jeffrey R. Richardson '77 & Patricia Richardson
Mr. Thomas B. Richardson '83
Kristen Revé Richardson-Frick '97
Derek C. Riggs
Dr. Mary-Catherine M. Riner '08
Nancy Rivers & William J. Rivers, II (Billy) '65
Mr. Charles T. Robbins '81
Edward L. Roberson III '71 & Susan D. Roberson
Conrad A. Roberts & Annalise G. Roberts
Brandon M. Robinson '12 & Amy Simpkins Robinson '13
Elizabeth B. Rogers & John E. Rogers, II '02
Amanda Berry Romance (Mandy) '90
Rebecca M. Rook (Becca) & Benjamin T. Rook (Ben)
Todd M. Ruedisili & Debra J. Cerre-Ruedisili
James M. Ruffin Sr. & Lorre C. Ruffin
Judith J. Saad (Judy) & G. Kent Saad '80
Tommy J. Salerno '69 & Dottie Salerno
Mandy T. Sallee & Patrick S. Sallee '99
Nayef H. Samhat & Prema R. Samhat
Mary D. Sanchez & Jeffrey Sanchez '97
Jeffrey L. Sarvis '80 & Paula G. Sarvis
Ann W. Satterwhite & J. Mark Satterwhite '79
Bari O. Schiff & Keith A. Schiff '01
Mary Galphin Schroeder '12
Dr. Carolyn G. Schultz '95
Mr. Richard E. Schultz
Sarah Elizabeth Schultz '16
Sarah Elizabeth Carter '14
Samuel O. Schumann Jr. (Sammy) & Cheryl G. Schumann (Sherry)
Richard L. Schuster Jr. (Chip) & Mary Schuster
Mr. William Schwartz '84
James E. Seegars Jr. (Jim) & Shirley T. Seegars
Mr. Michael H. Self '70
Joy G. Shackelford
Mr. Jon A. Shaklo '75
Dr. Willard W. Sharp '89
Anne W. Shay & Steven S. Shay '69
Ronald B. Shealy (Ron) '71 & Sharon A. Shealy
Sara Elizabeth Shealy '13
Lisa B. Shelley & K. Brett Shelley '92
J. Matthew (Matt) Shouse '91 & Betsy B. Shouse
Marshall J. Shuler '01 & Amanda C. Shuler
Mr. Marvin Y. Siegel
Jeffrey E. Silliman & Julie A. Silliman
Mr. Peter J. Simmonds (Pete)
Mary R. Simpson
Teresa Roof Sims '86
George W. Singleton III
Patricia Maurides Skenteris '91 & Nicholas G. Skenteris
Patrick S. Skinner '78 & Gwendolyn B. Skinner
Concetta Caroline Smith '09
Cynthia F. Smith
Leigh B. Smith & D. Van Smith, Jr.
Frances M. Smith
Lillian B. Smith (Sissy) & Lee C. Smith, Jr. (Buddy) '58
Lu E. Smith & Mendel D. Smith, Jr. '67
Ronald G. Smith (Ron) & Caroline B. Smith
William C. Smith & Priscilla A. Smith
Myra G. Soderlund
Stanley W. Sparks (Bert) & Carolyn B. Sparks
William M. Spinelli (Bill) '72 & Karen M. Spinelli
John R. Stagmaier & Nancy Stagmaier
Kimberly Grande Stanko '02
Mr. Frank C. Stanton, Sr. '58
Dr. Richard A. Steadman, III (Andy) '10
Constance L. Stephenson (Connie)
Paul F. Stephenson & Marla B. Stephenson
T. Michael Stephenson & Julia M. Stephenson
Mr. Edward B. Stewart (Ed) '86
Judith S. Stewart & Thomas C. Stewart, Jr.
Elizabeth M. Stokes & Hunter R. Stokes, Jr. '83
Thomas M. Stokes '67 & Mary C. Stokes
Julie Stanley Stowe '02 & Patrick B. Stowe
Andrew D. Strasburger '13
Christopher S. Strickland (Chris) '03 & Erin R. Strickland
Dr. James L. Suggs '54
Judith L. Dunn Sunderland & William I. Sunderland, II (Bie) '76
Azim E. Surka '96 & Lucy Adams Surka '00
Mr. Joel T. Swaim '97
Bruce D. Switzer '93
Paul K. Switzer III '77 & Augusta B. Switzer
Robert V. Sytz Jr. (Bob) '81 & Elizabeth W. Sytz (Beth)
Linda Tankersley & Wayne Tankersley
David H. Taylor & Shelby H. Taylor
Mr. Joe E. Taylor, Jr. '80
Steven H. Teaster (Steve) & Cynthia S. Teaster (Cindy)
Taylor McGuire Thomas '13
Caroline C. Thompson
Catherine H. Thompson & Harold D. Thompson, Sr. '60
David D. Thorpe '66 & Helenjo M. Thorpe
Mr. J. Anderson Timmerman, III '87
Mr. Melvin D. Timmons, Jr. (Mel) '64
Mr. Frank C. Tindall
Holly Fulghum Tisdale '92
Leonora T. Tisdale (Nora) & William A. Tisdale, Jr. (Al) '75
Ms. Holly D. Tobias '14
Jerry E. Todd & Sheryl C. Todd
Samuel H. Tolbert & Margo W. Tolbert
C. Gregory Toney '74 & Mary O. Toney
Mr. Tom A. Triplitt
Bradley D. Troutman (Brad) '80 & Reta T. Troutman
Jeanne O'Brien Tuerk '98
R. Wright Turbeville '66 & Dorothy B. Turbeville
Jeffrey E. Tyner '81 & Mary Tyner
Ms. Rainey E. Tyrrell '14
Alice Shaw Ulmen '87
Estate of Robert D. Utsey Sr. '43
J. Michael Vandever '74
Molly Diane Vannier '08
Alan Hale Verch '73
Mr. John T. Wakefield (Jay)
Benjamin D. Waldrop (Ben) '93 & Lindsay Hazle Waldrop '02
Benny E. Waldrop & Gail G. Waldrop
David G. Waln & Jana L. Stevenson-Waln
Dr. Cornelius T. Walter, Jr. '88
Elizabeth Tyler Wang
Kimberly Ward & Allen B. Ward
John L. Ward Sr. '55
Grantham D. Warren (Grant) '95 & Karen Wheeler Warren (Kari) '95
Barry J. Warthen '79 & Karen L. Warthen
Mayleng Streett Watson '98
Erin Mitchell Watson '91
Sheridan M. Watson & G. Patrick Watson '81
Samuel D. Watson Jr. '64 & Anne K. Watson
Stanley Boroughs Watson (Stan) '69
Sidney Q. Weatherly & W. Burr Weatherly '80
T. Michael Weber, Sr.
Ricci L. Welch & James L. Welch (Jamie) '92
Ms. Elizabeth B. Weld '77
Robert N. Welling (Bob) & Elizabeth W. Welling
Kathleen S. West
Clayton J. Whisnant & Megan C. DeMoss
George W. Whitaker III '67 & Jesse R. Whitaker
Janna Webb White '03
George H. White '72 & Elizabeth R. White
Mr. John A. White '72
Stephen M. White & Elaine S. White
Kirk Andrew Whitehead '10
Hugh D. Whitener III (Tripp) '93 & Wesley M. Whitener
Dr. Willam C. Whitner, Jr. '64
Edmund M. Wiener III
Dr. Craig S. Williams '75
Cathy Williams & Herbert P. Williams
John C. Williams Jr. '60 & Jane L. Williams
S. Palmer William '99 & Elizabeth Williams
Julia B. Williamson & Harvey M. Williamson, Jr. '69
Robert C. Willimon & Cynthia H. Willimon
Rev. Dr. William H. Willimon (Will) '68
Cynthia Hutchens Wilson '79
Dr. Melford A. Wilson, Jr. '63
Pauline P. Wilson & Patrick O. Wilson '81
Claudia Mary Ann Winkler '08
Mr. William D. Witmer '67
Clark H. Witzleben '11
Robert M. Wood & Annette Wood
Mr. Paul W. Wright, Jr. '72
Yongfang Zhang
Matthew A. Abee '10 & Kinli Bare Abee '08
Dorothy M. Acee
C. Frank Adams '70 & Anne D. Adams
Martha Fairey Albergotti '08
DeLois Alexander & J. Wiley Alexander
Mr. Ernest R. Allen '65
Aikaterini Andrews (Katerina)
Brenda M. Arakas & James M. Arakas
Caleb A. Arrington & Jane M. Arrington
Roger A. Atkinson III '77 & Gail S. Atkinson
Mr. Benjamin D. Austin (Ben) '08
Marianne J. Bagwell
Robert Bahnsen
Mr. Vic C. Bailey, III
Kathryn Jordan Bair (Katy) '08
Stefanie H. Baker
Colleen M. Ballance
Jack D. L. Ballance
E. Guy Ballenger '01 & Tara C. Ballenger
Mr. Robert A. Barber, Jr. '71
Christopher William Barlow (Chris) '06
Charles Michael Barr (Charlie) '73
Nancy J. Battles & David C. Battles
John E. Bauknight IV '89 & Laura C. Bauknight
Ryan L. Beasley '96 & Sarah O. Beasley
Joseph R. Beckholt '66
Michael R. Bell '86 & Mary Morton Bell '92
Jenny J. Bem
Mr. C. Eugene Berry, Jr. '63
Taiwanna N. Billups '97
Aundie L. Bishop '02
JoAnn M. Bishop & J. Roy Bishop, Jr. '62
J. Mark Blackman & Lynne F. Blackman
Bryan S. Blackwell
Mr. James T. Bland '74
Rebecca Blount & Robert S. Blount
Kenneth G. Bobo '59
A. Mattison Bogan (Matt) '01 & Katherine C. Bogan (Katie)
Clifford W. Bowers Jr. '64
Mr. John D. Bowles
Mr. James D. Bramlett, Jr. '86
Casey Galvin Brandt & John C. Brandt '07
Elizabeth Michelle Brannan '06
Barbara S. Brewington & O. Leonard Brewington
Harold A. Bridges '69 & Cynthia P. Bridges
Mr. Leonard B. Brisendine, Jr. (Briley) '92
Rev Boyce F. Brooks '60
Caroline Grossman Brown '93
Mrs. Jane M. Brown
Dr. Kelan J. Brown '00
Michael S. Brown '76 & Tammie P. Brown
Joe W. Brunson & Ann Brunson
Furman L. Buchanan '88 & Katherine D. Buchanan (Kim)
John M. Bullard
Charles B. Burnette III '76 & Marcia H. Burnette
Jason H. Burr '01 & Christina Burr
W. Edward Butler (Eddie) '84 & Kimberly Y. Butler (Kim)
Robert E. Calhoun (Bob) '58 & Patsy H. Calhoun
Mrs. Karen F. Callahan '82
Christopher L. Cannon (Chris) '83 & Cara Lynn D. Cannon
J. Mike Cantrell & Teresa H. Cantrell
Mr. Malcolm N. Carmichael
MacFarlane L. Cates Jr. (Mac) & Margi M. Cates
Thomas L. Caviness (Tom) & Jo Ann O. Caviness
Oliver K. Cecil Jr. '76 & Teresa Cecil
Alan D. Chalmers & Sally A. Hitchmough
Mr. John P. Checkovich '65
Drexel S. Cheek (Drex) '76 & Sally A. Cheek
Michael L. Chewning Jr. '92 & Reed Martin Chewning '93
Deidre A. Lee (Dee) & W. Terry Chisholm '69
C. Thomas Clapp (Tom) & Kathryn N. Clapp (Kathy)
Deborah B. Clayton & J. Ronnie Clayton '68
Robert B. Clyburn (Bob) '57 & Mary Anne Clyburn
Mr. William R. Cobb (Bill)
Robert A. Cochran Jr. (Rob) '74 & Janeen E. Cochran
Donald C. Coggins Jr. & Joyce C. Coggins
Sarah Ross Cohen '88 & Mark Cohen
Mr. Robert L. Coker, Jr.
F. Del Combs '58
Leon M. Cook '73 & Beverley F. Cook
Russell D. Cook '83 & Gloria Cook
Marion Leroy Cooper '69
Dr. Michael J. Copps '63
John M. Corella & Natalie A. Corella
Boyd Alexander Correll '76
W. Ralph Covington '67 & Jo Ann T. Covington
Mr. Brooks M. Crenshaw '00
Elizabeth Rast Crider '03
David S. Cross '96
Harry J. Crow Jr. (Hal) '72
Wayne A. Culp
Richard S. Daniels & Peggy W. Daniels
Mr. Michael J. Davenport, Sr.
Mary Alice Davidson
Melanie Thompson Davis '96
Craig K. Davis '69 & Mary T. Davis
J. Kenneth Davis (Ken) '65 & Gail W. Davis
Carleise Scotten Deluca (Carrie) '04
Patricia A. Dillon & Antonio V. Dillon (Tony) '77
Thomas W. Dorn II '82 & Jennifer Y. Dorn
Jo A. Drinkhahn
David V. Duncan II '69
Aaron C. Ellett '93 & Catherine M. Ellett (Cathy)
J. Trevor Ellison '99
Sarah Wang Evans '06
Thomas M. Faile (Tom) '69 & Margaret S. Witmer-Faile (Meg)
D. Greer Falls III '75
Mary Ellen Farrell & W. Scott Farrell '00
Peter G. Fawcett & Deans R. Fawcett
Mr. David T. Fenner
Mr. Bernard Fields
Mr. Timothy P. Finch '89
Mr. J. M. Fitch (Michael)
James W. Fouchè III (Trey) '95 & Yancey Fouchè
Crawford E. Foy Jr. (Bud) '63 & Linda P. Foy
Elaine T. Freeman
Mr. W. Stephen Frey '62
Mr. Allan P. Fulton
Thurston D. Futch III (Trey) & Sandra D. Futch (Sandy)
Troy Belser Gamble Jr. '76
Mr. John H. Garrett, III
Ms. Betty F. Garvin '81
Elaine H. Gauthier & Mark G. Gauthier, Jr.
Melton M. Georgion (Mike) & Rosalind Georgion
George W. Gering III (Skip) & Katherine K. Gering (Kit)
Janice P. Gibb & Colin R. Gibb
James A. Gibson Jr. (Jim) '62 & Jackie D. Gibson
Mrs. Joan B. Gibson (Jean)
J. Richard Gibson (Dick) '58 & Mary S. Gibson (Kirkie)
LTC Anthony A. Gilliam '90
B. Ronald Gilmer '68 & Donna Kay Gilmer
Robert Ray Glenn Jr. (Bob) '69
Carol R. Godwin
Franklin Goldwire & Cheryl R. Goldwire
Kimberly J. Gooden
Richard M. Green (Rick) '90
Nancy Rucker Greene '09
Katrina Huggins Grier '90
R. Gerald Griffin & Sandra F. Griffin
Dr. Billy J. Haguewood, Jr. '94
Edwin N. Hall '60 & Mary Ann Hall
Jeffry H. Hall (Jeff) & Deborah L. Hall (Debbie)
Pamel L.W. Halligan & William F. Halligan (Bick)
William T. Halligan (Will) '07
Dr. Charles H. Ham, Jr. '58
Mr. Charles B. Hames '82
Thomas Keys Hannah (Hawk) '69
Mr. Joseph R. Hannon (Russ) '87
Jay R. Harding & Julie A. Harding
Mr. Jay E. Harris '93
Joshua W. Hayes (Josh) '99 & Anna M. Hayes
Thomas V. Heard III (Tom) '70 & Catherine C. Heard
J. Howard Henderson & Harriet S. Henderson
Stacey R. Hettes
Arthur H. Holt '72 & Penny N. Holt
Jeff Horney & Claire Horney
Mrs. Laura J. Hoy
Ethel M. Hudson
Ms. Lora W. Hulse
Ms. Margaret K. Hunt (Meg) '84
J. Earle Sullivan & C. Leigh Hutchinson
Rev James L. Hyatt, Jr. '60
Todd J. Interdonato
Larry R. Jackson & Carol A. Jackson
Mr. James A. Jacobs, Jr. '68
CDR William H. Jeffries, (Ret.) '58
William Reamer Johnson (Will) '02
Dr. Rose M. Johnston
Fred I. Jones Jr. (Bud) '97 & Lauren F. Jones
Mr. Henry W. Jones, Jr.
Joel R. Jones & Donna D. Jones
Reginald Joyce III (Bunky) '90 & Lyn Sevic Joyce '90
Wesley R. Keever '97 & Mary Moore Keever '97
W. David Kelly III (DeeBo) '87 & Kim L. Kelly
Mr. Albert G. Kennedy, III
D. Shane Kennedy '90
Andrew L. Kiah (Andy) & Amy M. Kiah
Audra S. Kimpson & Milton G. Kimpson, II '83
Dr. Gary C. Kimsey '75
Terry A. King '78 & Wanda T. King
Mr. William B. King, Jr. (Will) '95
Li Q. Kinnison
Dr. Thomas O. Klauber '74
J. Michael Kohler, Jr. & Lilly Kohler
Jane M. Krastel
R. Montague Laffitte III '00 & Lauren B. Laffitte
H. L. Lancaster Jr. (Loyd) & Margaret S. Lancaster (Peggy)
S. Sterling Laney III '91
Marketa F. Lanier & Andrew H. Lanier, IV '96
Christopher P. Laux '84 & Gail W. Laux
Boyce M. Lawton III & Amy Y. Lawton
Mr. Derrick C. Ledford '02
Mr. Thomas M. Leland, Jr. '90
C. Mack Leonard & Suzanne A. Leonard
Mr. William W. Lesesne
Mark D. Line & Pamela J. Line
Victor H. Lipscomb III (Vic) '70 & Sandra K. Lipscomb
Wilbur D. Livingston Jr. (Woody) '71 & Laura Livingston
Harry L. Logan '70 & Priscilla A. Logan
John W. Lomax & Jane C. Lomax
Dr. Walter R. Long (Walt) '96
Dr. Steven T. Lott '90
Sandra W. Lowe & Richard M. Lowe '75
W. Brownlee Lowry & Julie W. Lowry
Gail H. Lyles & Sonny B. Lyles '70
Katherine Sheffield Mabry (Keely) '93
Mrs. Paula Sommerkamp Magargle '94
Mr. Rudolph E. Mancke, III '67
Dr. A. Douglas Marion '78
Malcolm L. Marion III '72 & Jeannie M. Marion
C. Lee Mason II '96 & Dana C. Mason
Daniel B. Mathewson
J. Richard McAlister '59 & Cecelia S. McAlister
Mr. Jack T. McLellan, Sr. '65
Thomas F. McLeod (Tom) '65 & Susan E. McLeod
Lori Thomas McMillan '83
Lynn Busby McMullin '02
Ronald A. McWhirt (Ron) '62 & Jane S. McWhirt
James C. Meadors '81
Mason R. Menard & Laurie S. Menard
Linda S. Merriam & Jeffrey A. Merriam '69
R. Ayden Meyer '01 & Brooke Meyer
Mr. Peter J. Michel
Anthony Phillip Miles '91
Julia Montgomery Miller '03
William H. Mitchell Jr. (Billy) '75 & Pamela C. Mitchell
Susan W. Mobley & Robert H. Mobley, Jr. '71
Walter S. Montgomery Jr. & Betty J. Montgomery
J. Michael Montgomery '03 & Beth F. Montgomery
Robert W. Moore & Elaine W. Moore
Marian M. Moorhead
Mr. Jerold L. Morris '65
The Rev. John A. Morton '69
Ashlee C. Moses & Marion M. Moses '97
Lathrop H. Mosley
Sakina H. Motiwala & Hatim A. Motiwala
David S. Murphy (Dave) '74 & Jane L. Murphy
Jeffrey P. Muthig (Jeff) '07 & Kathleen M. Muthig
Dr. Richard B. Neches '76
Paul E. Neil III '85 & Deborah M. Neil
J. Stevens Nettles Jr. '59 & Mary J. Nettles
Jodi D. Nichols & John B. Nichols (Jack) '01
R. Thomas Nichols Jr. (Tommy) & Terri P. Nichols
C. Phifer Nicholson '82 & Lisa L. Nicholson
Mitchell L. Nimmich (Mitch) '05 & Elizabeth Saine Nimmich (Liz) '05
Jonathan W. Norwood '91 & Susanne J. Norwood
Dr. Cecile M. Nowatka
D. Roger O'Connell III '90 & Elizabeth P. O'Connell
Mr. Richard L. Odiorne, Jr. '72
Gail Palmer
Alice F. Palmer & Robert M. Palmer '51
Fred D. Pearson Jr. '74 & Deborah P. Pearson
Caroline Schultz Peck (Carrie) '05
Margaret M. Peebles (Meg) '07
William E. Penny Sr. (Bill) '56 & Betty S. Penny
Adam H. Perrow '04 & Stacey Williamson Perrow '04
David W. Pittman (Dave) '94 & Sharyn Beard Pittman '92
John Pittman & Marguerite Pittman
Gregory S. Plemmons '87
Donna C. Plexico
Terry C. Plumb & Betty Plumb
Ralph D. Polson Jr. & Susan B. Polson
Albert S. Porth Jr. (Brett) '02 & Jennifer Blackledge Porth (Jennie) '02
Edward S. Porubsky & Noreen C. Porubsky
Charles Posterick & Marleen Posterick
Anthony C. Prestipino (Tony) '69 & Sarah J. Prestipino
Anthony C. Prestipino Jr. '02 & Elizabeth Stephenson Prestipino '02
W. James Price (Jim) '68 & Patricia F. Price
James T. Rambo Jr. '00 & Courtney Howard Rambo '01
Mrs. Vanessa G. Ray '83
Jeffrey D. Reichard (Jeff) '96 & Margaret Junkin Reichard (Meg) '97
Anonymous
Ben H. Reynolds III '99 & Katrina Lynn Kuhns Reynolds '97
Angela J. Ridgeway
Dan W. Rigby Jr. '67 & Charlotte M. Rigby
Mr. W. Wallace Robertson
Kenneth R. Robinette & Claudia S. Robinette
R. Lee Robinson & Betsy W. Robinson
Ronald R. Robinson (Ron) '78 & Heidi Campbell-Robinson
Mr. John W. Robison, Jr. '72
Shannon Roper Rogers '94 & Marshall C. Rogers, Jr. (Marsh) '95
Mr. Robert H. Ropp '62
Lois Clare Rush '80
Frank G. Satterfield III '67 & Denise N. Satterfield
Mr. Carroll B. Sears, Jr. (Brad) '72
Robert M. Sellars & Christi L. Sellars
Heath T. Sellers '96
Harriet A. Sessoms
Michael Shackelford (Mike)
Jennifer Fogle Shealy '97
Charles F. Shepard '67 & Kate R. Shepard
Hon. Cameron B. Simmons
Krista C. Simpkins & F. Clark Simpkins, Jr.
Phillip K. Sinclair (Phil) '75 & Vicki B. Sinclair
L. Wallace Sink '59 & Betty Sink
Kathleen P. Skidmore & Paul R. Skidmore '69
Mr. Russell O. Slayton, Jr.
William M. Smethie Jr. (Bill) '67 & Mary Katherine Smethie
M. Anthony Smith (Tony) '75 & Jane E. Smith
R. Kent Smith '79 & Trudy Smith
R. Ferrell Smith Jr. '76 & Sharon D. Smith
Kenneth P. Sommerkamp & Susan S. Sommerkamp
J. Vic Spigener III '72 & Laurie S. Spigener
Jack C. Sprott '69 & Sheran D. Sprott
Amy H. St. John & James I. St. John '61
Susan B. Stalheim & Rodney M. Stalheim '67
Kenneth Lynn Steen '80
Joseph S. Stowe (Joe) & Janice W. Stowe
George E. Strait & Harriet R. Strait
Norwood Strasburger & Richard Strasburger
Mr. A. Pinckney Straughn
Steven M. Stroup '77 & Page R. Stroup
Craig A. Sudduth '09 & Heather U. Sudduth
Mr. James K. Sullivan '66
R. Robert Sutherland III '94
Abraham Switzer & Jo Ann L. Switzer
Jean F. Sydnor
Mr. Charles L. Talbert, III '79
Burrell C. Taylor '55 & Donna L. Taylor
Michael W. Taylor '80 & Mary Kathryn T. Taylor
Mr. Derek J. Tiller '07
Rhonda Watt Tobias '86 & J. Dean Tobias '86
Joseph B. Traywick II (Jody) '67 & Donna W. Traywick
Marianne Marye Traywick '93 & Joseph B. Traywick, III (Jay) '92
Gregory L. Troutman Sr. '53 & Eleanor B. Troutman
Charles F. Turner Jr. (Chuck) & Angela W. Turner
George S. Tyson Jr. '72 & Anne G. Tyson
Margaret Lloyd Tyson (Maggie) '11
Dr. Philip C. Van Hale
Rosemary McEwan Van Metre '87 & Christopher Van Metre
Lindsey C. Vaughn '61 & Billie S. Vaughn
Jeffrey M. Venables '94 & Randi A. Venables
Catherine Bailey Vice '94
Leon L. Wagnon III '59 & Carolyn K. Wagnon
Betty K. Walker & James L. Walker '45
J. David Wansley & Ann W. Wansley
John M. Ware & Lisa M. Ware
Patricia C. Ware
W. Byrd Warlick & Maxine S. Warlick
Frederick George Welch, Jr. '64
Simons B. Welter & Henry F. Welter (Hank)
Cynthia Owens West '94 & Jack H. West
Samuel F. Wheeler Jr. '73
A. Marc White III '74
David S. White '08 & Sarah S. White
Sandra R. Whitener
Joshua S. Whitley (Josh) '05 & Cowles Gilchrist Whitley '05
Luke John Wilburn III '88
Suzanne Gray Wilkie '81
Jonathan B. Williams (Jon) '00 & Stephanie B. Williams
Ryan W. Williams & Timothy G. Williams '77
D. Brent Williamson
William P. Willimon (Will) '98 & Elizabeth S. Willimon
Marialice Wilson
Leland Tracey Wood '08
Dr. Baxter M. Wynn '74
Rosemary DeAntonio Yarwood '01
Wilbur T. Zettler (Will) '66 & Mary D. Zettler
Myra W. Zweier & Robert W. Zweier
Mrs. Maryann C. Abbott
Candace C. Adams & Dennis R. Adams '87
Rosemarie Aguilar
James H. Amick Jr. (Rock) '83 & Kathy Amick
Thomas Cloud Anderson Jr. '02
Dr. William M. Anderson, Jr. (Marshall) '67
Dr. Ernest G. Ayers, Jr. '51
Sara S. Bagwell & Paul M. Bagwell '68
W. Donald Bain Jr. ‡
Stanley W. Baker (Stan) & Paula B. Baker
Elaine Fincher Barnhill '98
Donna S. Bateh & Raymond Z. Bateh '77
Kenneth W. Bedenbaugh Jr. '70 & Sylvia T. Bedenbaugh
Mr. William D. Bell, III '75
Mr. Christopher B. Benfield '87
Chris G. Boukedes '77 & Lorye P. Boukedes
Mr. Billy S. Bradley
Erman F. Bradley '51 & Janet M. Bradley
Robert A. Brannon '72 & Clarke K. Brannon
Mr. Robert A. Brinson '72
Clay D. Brittain III '77 & Emma Brittain
Brandon E. Brown '96 & Sally Sue Garris Brown '96
Elijah C. Burnett III (E.C.) '64 & Jami G. Burnett
Mr. Christopher P. Carpenter '90
Alan H. Carter '86 & Cynthia Skelton Carter '80
Jerry T. Charles '64 & Peggy Charles
Michael D. Clardy & Beth Y. Clardy
Allen O. Clark III (Al) '01
Allen O. Clark Jr. '76 & Debbie M. Clark
Leland G. Close Jr. & Gloria W. Close
Mr. Thomas H. Coker, Jr. '73
Dr. Eric L. Cole '99
Mr. Daniel H. Cude '95
Braxton M. Cutchin III '64 & Rachel T. Cutchin
William E. DeMars & Therese DeMars
Charles C. Dixon III (Chuck) '92 & Marquesa H. Dixon (Kaysi)
Patrick Donnelly & Nancy Donnelly
Peter D. Dorn Jr. & Susan C. Dorn
Beverly J. Doster
J. Walter Drake
Ms. Graham S. Dukes
Emily D. DuPre & Wallace D. DuPre, Jr.
Michael E. Edens '98 & Cynthia R. Edens
Dawn H. Elliott
Amy R. Epps & Elliott F. Epps '94
Patrick C. Fant III '88 & Jennifer B. Fant
Elizabeth M. Fields
Steven A. Flack '93 & Leanne Oliver Flack (Lottie) '96
Herbert J. Fleming Jr. (H.J.) '96 & Kay H. Fleming
Oscar J. Fletcher Jr. '60 & Sybil Fletcher
Barry R. Flood '69
Henry F. Floyd '70 & Cindy C. Floyd
Melton L. Francis (Randy) '73 & Lisa F. Francis
Gale C. Galloway
William E. Galloway (Bill) '56 & Sarah A. Galloway
Leonard O. Gay Jr. (Buddy) '71 & Cherry M. Gay
James D. George Sr. (Jim) '64 & Jackie L. George
Michael P. Gibson '02 & Elizabeth Tyson Gibson '02
Nicholas Gilman (Niko) '00 & M. Amanda Floyd Gilman '99
Melissa Evans Goings (Lisa) '11
Francis W. Golson Jr. & Elizabeth S. Golson
Lillian Esther Gonzalez '91
Linell M. Goodall & D. Christian Goodall (Chris) '79
Andrew D. Gowan & Pamela J. Gowan
John T. Gramling II '63 & Ellen H. Gramling
Anthony H. Green
John W. Hackney '04 & Tara E. Hackney
Karen Sinclair Halt '92
Anne A. Hames
LTC George C. Hammet '82
F. Jay Hammond Jr. '56 & Christine W. Hammond
Mary K. Hardin & Charles A. Hardin '66
James A. Harris (Tony) '72 & Debra J. Harris
James I. Harrison III (Jim) & Kathryn B. Harrison
Joseph Carl Hawkins (Joey) '89
R. Scott Heath '80 & Pamela G. Heath
Pierce H. Hegler III (Joe) '66 ‡
Judson L. Heldreth (Jud) '93 & Tracy Broad Heldreth '93
Thomas M. Henson Jr. (Thom) '96 & Perry Vandiver Henson '96
J. Capers Hiott '60 & Suzanne A. Hiott
H. Neel Hipp Jr. & Scott Timmons Hipp
J. Aaron Hipp '00 & Pamela R. Hipp
Van D. Hipp Jr. '82 & Jane G. Hipp
Mr. W. H. Hipp (Hayne)
Rev. William M. Holder '81
Helen D. Holland & Evans P. Holland, Jr. '86
Ms. Betty L. Holt
Dr. David A. Holt
Ann Johnson Hopkins '04
Louise R. Horde
Keith W. Hoy '69 & Brenda S. Hoy
T. David Hoyle '02 & Erin B. Hoyle
Elizabeth Jeter Hrubala (Beth) '93 & Michael A. Hrubala, Sr (Mike)
Kate T. Huff & Archie V. Huff, Jr. (A.V.) '59
Jennifer L. Hulse & James E. Hulse '90
Mr. George B. Hyatt
Mr. Paul M. Hyman '73
Mr. Michael S. Jackson '82
Dr. C. Birnie Johnson, Jr. '53
Mr. C. Roland Jones, Jr. '67
Henry G. Kelley Jr. '52 & Marilyn M. Kelley
Thomas R. Kelly '64 & Laurie S. Kelly
Mary Beth Elizabeth Knight '96
Hugh C. Lane Jr. & Croft W. Lane
Martin E. LaPrade (Marty) & Wendy D. LaPrade
Mr. William J. Lawing (Judd) '61
Julie Davis Layne '84
Lucy S. Leclair & Thomas J. Leclair '71
Stephen K. Ledford (Steve) '81 & Kim H. Ledford
Joseph M. Lewis '59 & Jill D. Lewis
Randolph K. Liggitt '82 & Kelley M. Liggitt
Mr. Lee W. Logan
Mark C. Lynn '01 & Robyn G. Lynn
Stephen Leonard Majure (Steve) '87
Dale F. Mamele & Terry G. Mamele
Caroline A. Mark
Mr. James E. Martin '57
R. Kevin Martin '90 & Diana Q. Martin
John W. McAlhany Jr. '88 & Pamela L. McAlhany
Laura Thomson McCarty '88
Matthew C. McCoy (Matt) '97 & Jeannette Pruett McCoy '97
Susan S. McCrackin
Monique McDowell '92
Margaret Gray McIntyre '92
Nathanial C. Miller '98 & Nell Geary Hinchey '97
John P. Moore '04
Carter B. Noland Jr. '97 & Mary-Margaret Fitzhenry Noland '99
Dr. Robert F. O'Dell '66
Clyde T. Padgett Jr. (Shot) '60 & Rett W. Padgett
Mr. Michael R. Parades
Kristine McGraw Pariyadath (Kristie) '99 & Manoj Pariyadath '98
Rubina J. Patel
Elizabeth J. Patterson (Liz) ‡
P. Carter Pearson '05 & Molly France Pearson '07
J. Jay Peay '84 & Donna A. Peay
Mia Hartley Phillips '91
Brian R. Pletcher & Ann M. Pletcher
Frank Swift Poe Jr. '70
Dwight W. Polk
Dr. Leigh A. Poole '97
Mr. Wayne D. Poole
Mr. Stanley E. Porter '89
William P. Price III (Bill) '75 & Ann M. Price
Elizabeth Wilkes Rabb '01
Roderick A. Ray (Rod) & Merritt Ray
Mr. Charles M. Redfern, III
Richard B. Reinhardt Jr. (Rich) '90 & Michelle H. Reinhardt
Randal M. Reynolds (Randy) & Anne T. Reynolds
Dr. James M. Richardson, Jr. '77
Bethany Traynham Rivers (Beth) '88 & Bryan D. Rivers '91
Bobby C. Roberts Jr. '71 & Dixie F. Roberts
D. Paul Rudisill Jr. & Carol P. Rudisill
John T. Rush & Elaine W. Rush
Mr. C. Ronald Russell '62
Dr. William E. Russell
Janice B. Sasso & Donald T. Sasso
J. Grigsby Sawyer (Grig) '94 & Stephanie E. Sawyer
Julia Pigg Schmidler '96
John D. Scott Jr. '93 & Natalie A. Scott
Mr. Bradley A. Smith (Brad) '77
Mr. Park B. Smith, Jr.
Roy M. Smith Jr. '96 & Barbara W. Smith (Bea)
Stephanie R. Smith & Stuart L. Smith '84
William Aubrey Smith Jr. (Bill) '71
Shelley Henry Sperka '75
Mr. Mark E. Stanek '82
A. Pierce Stockman III (Chip) '83 & Lorraine S. Stockman
Mr. George A. Stone '48
Denise D. Sudderth & F. Terhune Sudderth '74
David A. Sykes & Susan E. Sykes
Mr. W. Roberts Taylor, III '72
Deborah Necker Thompson (Debbi) '88
Michael D. Trammell '85 & Janna Medlock Trammell '85
Mr. William M. Tucker '55
Kent P. Vannier & Diane L. Vannier
Carrie W. Vereen & Delton A. Vereen '97
Howard F. Vincent Jr. (Chic) '79 & Judith Vincent
Justine Sokol Waldrop '93
Richard L. Walker '80 & Allie P. Walker
Walter J. Wallace '64 & Kathryn W. Wallace
Stanley G. Walsh, Jr. '96 & Megan Palmateer Walsh '97
Hal G. Warlick Jr. & Betty Warlick
Brian A. Weatherby '98 & Kim Weatherby
Mr. Hugh T. Webber (Todd) '84
Shirley Ray M. Weddle & L. Davis Weddle, Jr. '93
Lauren Dempsey West '04
Mr. Paul V. White, III '96
Janice M. Wilkins
Mr. E. Brent Williams '99
H. Chris Williams & Jean Y. Williams
Kenneth A. Williams '69 & Kay H. Williams
Dr. Harlan E. Wilson, Jr. '58
Dr. William R. Wilson '79
C. William Wimberly Jr. '65 & Pat H. Wimberly
Mr. Michael B. Wren '98
Joyce Payne Yette '80
Carl A. Young '96 & Angela Young
Robert R. Young
Mr. Roger C. Young
B. Phillip Adams III '65 & Peggy R. Adams
Larry T. Andrews '60
Allyson Leigh Hyatt Arrington '94
Robert D. Atkins (Robby) '65 & Susan C. Adkins
Paul A. Audet
Sherry M. Babcock & Gary N. Babcock '72
Mr. Bailey B. Bartee '96
V. Lynn Beaty '80
Britt S. Becknell '89 & Eugenia A. Becknell (Genie) '95
James H. Belcher '82 & Nora L. Belcher
Mr. Kingsland W. Bland '94
Joseph N. Blanton Jr. (Jack) '58 & Marolyn S. Blanton
J. Robert Bradham (Bobby) '65 & Barbara R. Bradham
Robert B. Bradley '66
Elizabeth Ann Brown
William K. Brumbach Jr. (Bill) & Kathleen W. Brumbach (Kathy)
Kenneth H. Buffington '64 & Joan H. Buffington
Lee Burdine Jr. '76 & Kathryn P. Burdine
Michael D. Canty '77
Dale E. Carnes '58
Paul J. Chambers IV '91 & Jeanna Chambers
Mrs. Mary H. Cherry (Molly) '93
E. Steven Clark Jr. '69 & Caroline S. Clark
Charles W. Clementson '99 & Blair Wetmore Clementson '02
Barbara K. Cobb
Anna Black Converse '95 & Justin A. Converse '96
Travis W. Crocker '99 & Mary M. Crocker
Eugene L. Curry Sr. (Gene) '64 & Caroline D. Curry (Carol)
Christopher M. Davis '97 & Lucy Ann Green Davis '95
James C. Davis (Jim) '65 & Judy F. Davis
Mr. Robert D. Dodson '95
James H. Ellis (Jim) '70 & Louise D. Ellis
William B. Ellis Jr. (Bill) '67 & Patsy R. Ellis
Anne D. Ellison & Jack C. Ellison '57
Edward S. Ervin III (Ed) '49
Daniel L. Fogle (Danny) '87
Arthur M. Fowler, Jr. (Art) '68 & Jenny C. Fowler
Mr. James S. Fulmer, Jr. (Jamie) '92
Mr. Alfred B. Garr '69
Mr. Jimmy I. Gibbs
MSG James Gipson, Jr.
Joanna Elizabeth Fulda Giudice '88 & Thomas P. Giudice '87
Virginia C. Good & Joseph C. Good, Jr. '67
Cheryl F. Gosnell & Reginald E. Gosnell '77
David G. Grant '90 & Lisa Grant
Jack D. Griffeth '73 & Nancy E. Griffeth
Mr. James M. Grimes, Jr. '57
James R. Hackney Jr. (Jim) '77 & Scott Haight
Marjorie G. Halford
R. Warren Hammond '90 & Mary E. Hammond
Mr. Charles S. Harris '60
Dr. Dean S. Hartley, III '68
Mr. Frank A. Hayes
Andrew W. Hedgepath '95 & Elizabeth Neal Hedgepath '94
D. Todd Heldreth '65 & Carolyn J. Heldreth
Janice B. Hendrix & John P. Hendrix, Jr. '61
Dr. John G. Herbert '60
James H. Hipp (Jim) '73 & Edith V. Hipp (Edie)
Douglas K. Holtzman (Doug) '84
Rev Kenneth A. Horn '50
Charles J. Hupfer Jr. (Jay) '96 & Nicole Simmons Hupfer '96
David G. Ike & Harriet D. Ike
Matthew Iovanna '82
Hansel D. Irick Jr. (Hank) '78
Mr. Clifford Jarrett & Mrs. Amy H. Jarrett '93
Albert L. Johnson III '66
Margie B. Jones & David W. Jones '78
Mary Frances Gibson Jowers '97
Linda S. Joyce & James C. Joyce, Jr. (Jim) '75
F. Kimball Joyner Jr. (Kim) '71 ‡
Dr. Paul S. Julienne '65
Gay M. Kelly & Thomas W. Kelly, Jr. (Tom) '61
Sarah H. Kemm
Robert B. King Jr. '81
William W. Kirkpatrick '57 & Ann C. Kirkpatrick
Mr. F. Delano Knight
Sarah Jane Kuszaj '99
Mr. John T. Land (Tal) '77
Rev. Dennis R. Lee '68
Anthony Johnston Leigh '99
Mr. Thomas N. Lide, Jr. (Norwood) '66
Forrest B. Long (Frosty) '77 & Jane Dove C. Long
Rev. Joe N. Long, Jr. '73
Jimmy A. Maners (Jim) '57 & Mary W. Maners
Milton L. McGuirt '59 & Betty M. McGuirt
Mrs. Caroline S. McLain
James M. McLeod Jr. (Jim) '61 & Heide M. McLeod
T. Travis Medlock Sr. '56 & Laura O. Medlock
K. Ray Monroe '74 & Theresa R. Lamb
Milton P. Moore '67 & Jean A. Moore
James W. Moseley '79 & Nivine D. Moseley
Willard H. Nettles & B. June Nettles
William F. Nettles III (Billy) '58 & Moylan D. Nettles (Molly)
W. Harold Nixon & Jo Nixon
Corry W. Oakes III '89 & Amy N. Oakes
Wilson H. Oldhouser III '85 & Deborah Chandler Oldhouser '87
Jessica Willis Otoya '95
P. Lynwood Pace Jr. (Lyn) '99 & Amira S. Hernandez (Ami)
Robert W. Page III '70 & Anna C. Page
Craig H. Parks '97 & Amy Jordan Parks '97
Dwight Fleming Patterson III (Pat) '92
Mr. Marion B. Peavey '65
F. Bynum Perkins '78
Jerry L. Phillips Sr. '64 & Hazel S. Phillips
Major General Osborne E. Powell, Jr. '62
Ray H. Price '74 & Ann R. Price
William E. Reese '71 & Patricia G. Reese
Mr. John E. Reeves, Jr.
Revé M. Richardson & J. Edward Richardson
Richard Ferguson Rouquie, Jr. (Rik) '73
G. Alf Ruff Jr. '66 & Becky S. Ruff
W. Allen Simpson Jr. '65
W. Collier Slade '87 & Teka D. Slade
G. Murrell Smith Jr. '90 & Macaulay White Smith '00
Mr. Henry S. Spann '69
Walton B. Stamper (Walt) '58 & Nancy N. Stamper
D. Scott Steinmeyer '83
John A. Stone '64 & Charlotte P. Stone
Henry T. Stroman Jr. (Rod) '67
Mrs. Dorothy A. Thomas '96
Mrs. Louise M. Todd '96
Emily F. Trone & E. K. Trone, III (Mike) '67
Don E. Turner '59
Ralph B. Voyles & Timmie S. Voyles
T. Lyn Walsh (Lynnie) '90
Paul R. Walter '92 & Jennifer T. Walter
David M. Whisnant & Linda L. Whisnant
Ms. Ann White
Mark W. Wilcox '99 & Andrea T. Wilcox '99
Woodrow W. Willard Jr. (Woody) '74 & Sarah M. Willard (Wickie)
Robert C. Williams (Bob) '67
Thomas M. Williams Jr. '51 & Polly J. Williams
Roselle F. Williamson & Needham R. Williamson '61
Larry D. Windham Jr. '99 & Sarah Lyles Windham '99
David S. Wood & Judith W. Wood (Judy)
Mr. Charles K. Yorke '80
Stuart W. Yothers '99
Arleen K. Allen
Michael J. Arakas '84 & Wendolyn Hatton Arakas (Wendy) '85
Candy Neely Arrington '78
J. Larry Atkinson '68 & Ann S. Atkinson
Dateria Baker Bagwell (Teri) '90
Alvin R. Bailey Jr. '76 & Lisa L. Bailey
Mr. Flynn A. Barbare '56
Evans T. Barnette (Van) '74 & Lynn T. Barnette
James A. Bell (J.B.) '79 & Dolores C. Bell
W. Edward Biggs '72 & Elizabeth W. Biggs
Rebecca Thomson Blake '90
R. Richard Blocker Jr. '55 & Missy S. Blocker
Michael H. Brannon '78 & Janet A. Brannon
Dr. Donald H. Brown, II '88
William S. Brown V '88 & Lauren W. Brown
Julie S. Bryant '93 & G. Scott Bryant
Margaret J. Bundy & Charles A. Bundy '51
Mark T. Carter '83 & Lynn Hendricks Carter '83
Nicholle Palmieri Chunn (Nikki) '92 & Kevin T. Chunn
David A. Clyburn Jr. & Eloise M. Clyburn
Danny K. Crout '69 & Mary Ann B. Crout
Ladson G. Cubbage & Thelma R. Cubbage
William H. Davidson II '73 & Patricia J. Davidson
Gregory K. Davis '91 & Julia Davis
Mr. Robert C. Deale, III (Bob) '69
Pete G. Diamaduros '83 & Gia K. Diamaduros
Kristi R. Dodd & Arthur R. Dodd, Jr. '90
G. Dial DuBose '83 & Katherine Nalley Dubose '84
Benjamin B. Dunlap (Bernie)
Donald L. Elliott '58 ‡
Thomas M. Ellison (Tom) '60 & Gail Y. Ellison
John W. Fort '71 & Elizabeth W. Fort
Thomas E. Foster (Tom)
J. Coke Goodwin Jr. '59 & Dorothy H. Goodwin (Dot)
Mr. Robert H. Griffith '54
Carol Hamilton & Clyde H. Hamilton '56
Mr. Marion P. Hamilton, Jr. '58
T. Truman Harris '67 & Linda W. Harris
Ann W. Haskell
Joseph B. Haynes & Susan A. Haynes
James F. Henderson Jr. '66 & Betty M. Henderson
Kimberly Clark Hickman '89 & John R. Hickman, III '89
Jason L. Hill '89 & Jameica Byers Hill '88
Evans P. Holland '57 & Mary Jane P. Holland
Sherry W. Hudson & George W. Hudson, Jr. (Rusty) '66
Ivory J. Hugee '86 & Alicia Michelle Williams Hugee '87
T. Alan Hutchins '84
Sallie R. Johnson & James M. Johnson '71
Stewart H. Johnson '67 & Ann C. Johnson
Blanding U. Jones '92
Mr. W. Kent Jones '92
Marsha S. Jopling & Wallace M. Jopling, III (Mal) '70
William Paul Keesley (Billy) '75
Glen D. Kelley '78 & Cathy O. Kelley
Paul S. Kent '55
Mrs. Amelia A. Knowlton '84
Mr. Walter W. Lanford '61
Julian H. Lazar '51 & Shirley Ann Lazar
Mr. Michael J. Leahy
Joab M. Lesesne III (Joey) & Audrey B. Lesesne
J. Lindsay Leviner Jr. '65
Kenneth L. Loftis '65 & Florence S. Loftis
Milton B. Maness (Milt) '41
Ms. Elizabeth O. McAbee '91
J. Louis McCraw '75 & Linda O. McCraw
G. Robert McKenzie III '82 & Alice Fullerton McKenzie
Foster B. McLane III '69 & Lynda B. McClane
Mr. Peden B. McLeod '62
Joseph R. McMillin (Joey) '81 & Kim Jackson McMillin
Melvin D. Medlock '54
Richard S. Miller (Rich) '67 & Dianne N. Miller
J. Joseph Mitchell Jr. (Joe) '55 & Emil Mitchell
William R. Moody, Sr. (Bill) '53
Wayne K. Myers '70 & Dana S. Myers
Mr. William G. Nichols, III (Gairy) '75
Heather Onstott Perrygo '92
Miriam L. Pettigrew
Laurens D. Pitts '58
John H. Poston '77 & Kaycee C. Poston
Frances Racine & Philip N. Racine (Phil)
Thomas L. Rocks (Tom) & Patt Rocks
W. Lee Roper II '88
Olin B. Sansbury Jr. '59 & Mary Ann C. Sansbury
Rev. John L. Satterwhite
Carol E. Scoggins '60
Minor M. Shaw
Michael M. Shull (Mike) '80 & Betty C. Shull
John T. Smith (Jack) & M. Ann Smith
R. Grant Smith '74 & Anne M. Smith
R. Phillip Stone II '94
Dudley F. Strange & Vicky C. Strange
Donald C. Suessmith Jr. (Hank) '85 & Valerie S. Suessmith
E. Hood Temple '86
W. Bonner Thomason Sr. '58 & Barbara A. Thomason
Catherine B. Trotter & Perrin C. Trotter '74
Alicia Nunamaker Truesdail '94
Christina W. Waddell & Michael W. Waddell '88
Helen R. Ware '83
Robert B. Way Jr. '73 & Rosalyn F. Way
Marvin W. Weathers Jr. '58 & Gertrude M. Weathers (Gert)
Jean D. Weaver & Ben F. Weaver '55
Jake W. Williams '57
J. Kendree Williams Jr. (Ken) '58 & Ann R. Williams
Margaret Green Young '92 & Michael K. Young
Steven K. Young (Steve) '73
Thomas E. Young Jr. '69 & Catherine T. Young
Mr. Joseph W. Allen, III (Joe) '79
Anonymous A. Anonymous
Betty Anthony & Howard T. Anthony '54
J. Rodger Anthony '68 & Erin R. Anthony
Sally Nan Barber '78
Mr. Robert M. Barrett (Rob) '82
James L. Beck Jr. '66 & Christine N. Beck
Barbara L. Bethea & Henry L. Bethea, III (Hank) '75
David J. Bishop '66 & Nancy C. Bishop
Philip W. Bonds '84 & Honor S. Bonds
H. Kenneth Boucher Jr. '66 & Miriam M. Boucher
William R. Bouknight III & Gloria P. Bouknight
Charles J. Bradshaw Jr. '83 & Virginia N. Bradshaw
William M. Brasington Jr. '89 & JoAnn Mitchell Brasington '89
Walter M. Brice III & Dolores D. Brice
Thomas C. Brittain '75 & Katherine S. Brittain
Ralph M. Burns III (Max) '73 & Susan C. Burns
Lisa H. Burwell & Timothy H. Burwell '80
Ms. Anne-Marie A. Callcott '83
Frank D. Callcott & Mary Ann Calcott
Jerry L. Calvert '74 & Robin C. Calvert
Anthony D. Cameron (Tony) '84 & Molly H. Cameron
Steven R. Cannon '72 & Karen Y. Cannon
Peter A. Cantrell '79 & Donna T. Cantrell
Charles H. Carr '80
James R. Ciesla '87 & Marlyn C. Ciesla
M. Kathleen Seegars Coffey '74 & C. Edward Coffey '74
Maxine F. Craft & Jeffrey M. Craft '81
Peggy S. Cusaac & Loraine W. Cusaac '67
Patricia O. Dabbs & Guy M. Dabbs, III '78
COL David A. Dees '63
Pablo DeFreitas '87 & Lisa Harrison DeFreitas '88
Robert W. Derrick '85 & Kelly S. Derrick
John R. Dombroski & Julie A. Dombroski
John H. Ferguson '77 & Debbie C. Ferguson
Michael J. Fisher '84 & Erin E. Fisher
James R. Fowler Jr. (Jimmy) '83 & Julie G. Fowler
John M. Freeman (Hud) '68 & Julie L. Freeman
Perry H. Gravely '83 & Kathryn C. Gravely
Charles H. Gray (Charlie) '72 & Susan D. Gray
Lee Ann Ivy Greene '82 & Michael L. Greene
Mr. Joe L. Greenlee '76
Tommy L. Griggs '54 & Sybil D. Griggs
Mr. Alex Gundry '64
Jean Haas & Robert J. Haas (Bobby)
Susan W. Hadwin & Thomas C. Hadwin, Jr. (Tom) '63
Ronda S. Hall & Jeffrey C. Hall '68
J. William Hamilton (Bill) '83 & Elizabeth K. Hamilton (Bet)
William W. Hammill (Bill) '84 & Campbell W. Hammill (Cam)
W. Carlisle Hamrick '75 & Virginia P. Hamrick (Gigi)
Thomas E. Hannah & Carolyn F. Hannah
Katharine C.H. Hardin & James C. Hardin, III (Jim) '69
Edward G. Hart '74 & Laura C. Hart
Kenneth H. Hefner Sr. '59 & Janice Hefney
Happy P. Henry
Granville A. Hicks & Cynthia J. Hicks
Richard E. Hollis '58 & Jacqueline H. Hollis (Jackie)
Mr. Peter B. Howell '70
LTC Ansel L. Huggins, Jr. (Ret.) '61
Richard A. Johnson & Carol D. Johnson
Weldon R. Johnson '66 & Elaine M. Johnson
Barney L. Jones '76 & Bridget M. Jones
Wade P. Keisler '80 & Mary W. Keisler
A. Jefferson Keller III '82
Mrs. Angela B. Kelly '86
Calhoun L. Kennedy Jr. '89 & Traci H. Kennedy
James N. Kirby (Buddy) '61 & Shirley T. Kirby
L. Andrew Koontz (Andy) '84 & Tracy McKenzie Koontz '86
J. Michael Lackey (Mike) '81 & Susan Morrison Lackey '81
Jack W. Lawrence '65 & Kathleen J. Lawerence (Kay)
Mark G. Lewitt '87 & Teresa L. Lewitt (Terri)
John M. Liston (Terry) '54 ‡
Mr. Robert J. Lott
Mr. George W. Lynn '72
Mr. Timothy E. Madden '85
Joel J. McAbee & Rebecca G. McAbee
T. Patrick McAbee (Pat) '62 & Amelia Sue McAbee
Charles W. McCall Jr. (Bill) '64 & Becky P. McCall
Mary Ann Stevenson McCrackin '85
Raymond A. McLees III '64
Harold M. McLeod III '88 & Becky S. McLeod
Beth Ann S. McLeod & John M. McLeod '79
Henry T. Medlock II '71 & Joanne F. Medlock
James R. Miller
Robert E. Mitchell (Bob) & Karen H. Mitchell
M. Hayes Mizell '60 & Kate S. Mizell
Dr. Mark D. Monson
Daniel B. Morrison Jr. (Danny) '75 & Margaret B. Morrison (Peggy)
Susan Fumiko Motter '86
Maxine F. Nash & Douglas B. Nash (Doug) '64
James A. Neal (Jim) '64 & Barbara G. Neal (BJ)
David L. Neugent Jr. '74 & Sandra S. Neugent
Mr. James C. Pace, Jr. '67
C. Lee Page III '86
Alice K. Palmer & Thomas P. Palmer '72
John M. Parham Jr. (Johnny) '60 & Stephanie F. Parham
Gilbert E. Parker Jr. (Bert) '85 & Stacy S. Parker
D. Smith Patterson '67 & Susie N. Patterson
Costa M. Pleicones '65 & Donna S. Pleicones
Mack C. Poole III '55 & Bert Ann Poole
Curtis F. Powell '63 & Joy Powell
Hunter C. Quick '71 & Leslie V. Quick
Rev. Graham H. Rights
Peter A. Rowe '71 & Margie L. Rowe
F. William Scheper IV '81 & Jill R. Scheper
William E. Sentelle III (Bill) '61 & Jane B. Sentelle
George W. Shiflet & Angela B. Shiflet
Mr. John H. Sitton '62
Karen Wetzel Skiff '88
P. David Sloan Jr. '64 & Billie F. Sloan
Henry M. Smith '63
Leslie Hintz Smith '86
Dr. William D. Stewart (Bill)
Laura E. Stille & Brand R. Stille '86
Clarence O. Stokes Jr. (Chuck) '75 & Josie R. Stokes
Edwin H. Story (Ed) & Brenda H. Story
Mr. Thomas M. Sumerel, Jr. '67
Thomas A. Summers (Tom) '56 & Marilyn B. Marilyn
Theresa H. Tate & Donald E. Tate '68
H. Dean Thompson Jr. '81
Douglas N. Tinsley '66 & Martha A. Tinsley
George C. Todd Jr. '77 & Sarah H. Todd
Joan S. Todd & John D. Todd, III (Jack) '74
Dr. Thomas W. Tolbert '67
Deno P. Trakas & Kathy J. Trakas
Bruce H. Truesdale '67 & Diane W. Truesdale
Thomas R. Tuten III (Tom) '81 & Nancy L. Tuten
Benjamin F. Varn Jr. (Ben) & Sharon L. Varn
Mrs. Susan G. Vitaris '83
Rev. Charles F. Walton, Jr. '67
Edward C. Watford Jr. '67 & Sallie H. Watford
Mr. Joseph C. Watson, Sr. (Cal) '84
James K. Weingarten (Jim) '74 & Linda B. Weingarten
Charles Faber West '50
Clifton L. Williams Jr. '75 & Jo Anne C. Williams
Mr. John K. Williams '59
Stephen O. Williams '80 & Lee Anne D. Williams
Robert L. Wynn III (Bob) & Carolyn M. Wynn
Arthur W. Yex '84 & Rhonda M. Yex
CDR Martin L. Banks, III (Ret.) '59
Nancy Ellen Barr '84
Robert Barr
Mr. James A. Barrett '79
Kenneth R. Barton '58 & Peggy N. Barton
John S. Benfield '78 & Carol D. Benfield
Michael C. Bigger '80 & Roberta Hurley Bigger '81
Charles N. Brookshire (Charlie) '74 & Lathian M. Brookshire
Janice R. Campbell & Jerry P. Campbell '60
Victor C. Campbell '60 & Gail Campbell
Pierce W. Cantey Jr. (Pete) '63
Robert N. Carlisle (Bob) '59 & Cheryl L. Carlisle
Ronald S. Carr '82 & Anne W. Carr
James W. Childers III (Jim) '66 & Toni C. Childers
James C. Crawford III (Jim) '78 & Marianne M. Crawford
J. Fisher DeBerry '60 & LuAnn C. DeBerry
C. Warren Derrick Jr. '58
Edward R. Drayton III '60 & Linda D. Drayton
Mark Robert Erbe '75
Billy J. Farrow (Bill) '58
Theodore W. Gage Jr. (Ted) '80 & Nancy S. Gage
Mr. John W. Gandy '76
Pamela G. Gantt & W. Scott Gantt '83
Dr. James R. Gettys, Jr. '68
Roddey B. Gettys '80 & Jeanne T. Gettys
Gerald W. Gibson '59 & Rachel P. Gibson
Royce N. Gillespie '50 & Betty H. Gillespie
T. C. Gosnell III (Chick) '71 & Linda K. Gosnell
Jack C. Graves '70 & Barbara R. Graves
William A. Gray Jr. (Bill) '63 & Robbie Gray
James Ellis Griffeth '64 & Elizabeth A. Thompson
Edwin N. Hall II (Eddie) '80 & Cynthia A. Hall
Mr. Samuel E. Harmon, III '69
C. Wallace Harper (Wally) '50 & Polly G. Harper
Dr. William T. Hendrix, Jr. '65
Mr. James M. Hines, Jr. (Jim) '68
Thomas P. Hutchens (Hutch) '75 & Katherine A. Hutchens
David N. Johnson '56 & Joan E. Johnson
Dr. John B. Johnston '64
Lawrence G. Joyner (Larry) '76 & Leslie W. Joyner
Jack L. Kaplan, Jr. '69
R. Monty Laffitte Jr. '73 & Carol W. Laffitte
Rowan J. Langford '81 & Alice T. Langford
Peter M. Larsen '70 & Nancy B. Larsen
Stanley B. Littlejohn '73 & Teecy Littlejohn
Armando G. Llorente '78 & Lauren S. Llorente
G. Douglas Lowe '75
Dr. John W. McAlhany, Sr.
Cathy H. McCabe & James W. McCabe '70
W. Gary McCraw '77 & Julie M. McCraw
D. Laurence McIntosh '56 & Frances B. McIntosh
Joanne V. Medlock ‡
Jerry W. Merrell
Mr. Jackson Mizell, Jr. '69
Robert E. Morrison (Bob) & Mary L. Morrison
M. Stewart Mungo '74 & Deloris Mungo
Steven W. Mungo '81 & Maria K. Mungo
William L. Murrah Jr. (Bill) '71 & Susan H. Murrah
G. Tommy Myers Jr. '66 & Harriett M. Myers
Mr. David A. Nivens '68
Mr. Louis L. Norcross '68
Harold E. Plaster Jr. '65 & Martha Brown R. Plaster (Brownie)
Timothy A. Remaley (Tim) '69 & Monte D. Remaley
Dr. William H. Riley, III '69
Ted J. Roper '56 & Linda A. Roper
Elliott F. Sanders (Eli) '54 & Helen G. Sanders
W. Jay Seay Jr. '80 & Malissa W. Seay
Ernest B. Segars (Ernie) '72 & Jeanette J. Segars
Mr. T. Terrell Sessums
Dr. F. Oscar Smith, Jr. '54
Shelby W. Smoak & G. David Smoak, Jr. '59
Sharon Benson Staton '82
Randall B. Stewart (Randy) '83 & Stacie E. Stewart
William F. Stokes Jr. '60
James L. Switzer Jr. (Jim) '80 & Elizabeth B. Switzer (Betsy)
Jesse McDuff Turner '70
John T. Varner III '64 & Patricia G. Varner
William J. Ward (Bill) '65
Edward Warren III (Bo) '70 & Katherine Warren
Ronald W. Williamson (Ron) '66 & Sherry J. Williamson
Dr. Riddick Ackerman, III '70
Mr. Dennis C. Adams '68
Sarah Allen & Mitchell H. Allen '60
Frances C. Anderson & C. Witsell Anderson, Jr. (Whit) '52
Paul F. Atkinson '76 & Millie C. Atkinson
Wade E. Ballard '79 & Karen S. Ballard
Dr. Charles D. Barrett '55
Cheryl L. Bates & William J. Bates '66
Joan K. Baxter & Charles E. Baxter '60
Ross H. Bayard
David M. Beacham '77 & Cyndi C. Beacham
A. Emerson Bell '70
Sion Alford Bell (Si) '65
John G. Black '72 & Anne E. Black
Preston B. Bobo, Jr. '71
Maria S. Bower & Thomas L. Bower, III '74
Charles J. Bradshaw Sr. '59 & Judy B. Bradshaw
Ruth Reynolds Brannon
Dr. Charles W. Brockwell, Jr. '59
Monnie L. Broome '64 & Jackie G. Broome
Bettis W. Bryant & Harry S. Bryant '64
Ansel C. Bunch Sr. '74 & Jean P. Bunch
Leland E. Burch '61 & Margaret G. Burch
Irvin S. Butler Jr. '60 & Betty Butler
William D. Byars (Bill) '72 & Ylva C. Byars
J. Robert Cantey '63 & Paulette A. Cantey
Hazel P. Cauthen & Charles E. Cauthen, Jr. '52
J. Harold Chandler '71 & Delores W. Chandler
Marion C. Chandler Jr. '66 & Penny O. Chandler
Howard T. Chapman Jr. '51 & Carolyn G. Chapman
Cermette J. Clardy Jr. '57 & Anne M. Clardy
David R. Clark '65 & Carole C. Clark
D. Vernon Cline '50
Jerry A. Cogan Jr. & Sally C. Cogan
Mr. Jerome R. Cogdell
James J. Cooksey, Sr. '64
Mary R. Cross & Joseph R. Cross, Jr. '67
A. Kennedy Dawson (Ken) '69 & Janet G. Dawson
Linda M. Deahl & Richard A. Deahl '66
Mr. LaFon C. Dees '59
Neal W. Dickert '68 & Floride C. Dickert
M. Richard Dowdeswell Jr. (Rick) '55
Jessie S. DuBard & Fred F. DuBard, Jr. '57
Paul S. Ellison '52 & Patricia F. Ellison
Dr. William C. Elston
Andrew C. English Jr. (A.C.) '63 & Ann M. English
William N. Epps Jr. (Billy) '65 & Terry B. Terry
William B. Evins (Bill) '56
George DeWitt Fields, Jr. '52
Mr. L. Foy Fisher, III '71
Dr. Gaines M. Foster '71
Joan K. Foster & J. Gilbert Foster, Jr. (Gil) '69
Donald L. Fowler '57 & Carol Fowler
James H. Fridy '52 & Helen Fridy
Barbara G. Fulmer & John G. Fulmer, Jr. '66
James Victor Funderburk '64
Ted H. Gaines '58 & Mary Louise T. Gaines
Alice T. Gasque & Thomas J. Gasque '59
Joseph H. Gooch (Joe) '58 & Catherine C. Gooch
Mr. Franklin D. Goodale, Jr. '55
Anna M. Goode & John E. Goode '61
Katherine S. Gosnell & Tandy C. Gosnell, Jr.
Mr. William D. Gravely (David) '54
H. Davis Green Jr. '59 & Virginia M. Green
Marie Gregory & Robert E. Gregory, Jr. '64
Donald J. Greiner '62 & Ellen B. Greiner
Mr. Dennis L. Guthrie '66
Patricia Guthrie & John T. Guthrie '73
Roger A. Habisreutinger & Marianna B. Habisreutinger
Robert A. Hall, Jr. '51
Mr. Edward J. Hamilton, Jr. '70
Dennis W. Hammack (Denny) '58 & Malinda P. Hammack
Niles E. Hanna '50
Dr. Robert W. Hart, III '58
Norma P. Hayes & Lloyd E. Hayes, Sr. '66
John A. Hendrix '68 & Becky H. Hendrix
William H. Hester '59 & Betty B. Hester
Ruth G. Horger & Robert R. Horger (Bob) '72
Leslie W. Howard Jr. (Les) '56
Elsie T. James & Arthur A. James, III '69
Mr. Robert M. James '73
Brenda M. James & William F. James, Jr. (Bill) '72
Jane Marie H. Jennings & Jacob H. Jennings '50
Dr. Albert L. Jeter '74
George Dean Johnson Jr. '64 & Susu P. Johnson
Charles W. Jones '73 & Elizabeth B. Jones (Betsy)
William C. Keels Sr. '64 & Webbie G. Keels
John N. Kellett Jr. '56 & Dorothy M. Kellett
Michael P. Kellett '66 & Joan D. Kellett
R. Lee Kernell '50 & Judith L. Kernell (Judy)
William L. Kinney Jr. (Bill) '54 & Margaret P. Kinney (Peggy)
Davie M. Kirkley & F. Edward Kirkley, Jr. (Ed) '68
E. Bert Knight III '73 & Ruth M. Knight
William P. Lancaster Jr. (Bill) '67 & Martha C. Lancaster
Mary Jane B. Lanford & Cecil F. Lanford '55
Joab M. Lesesne Jr. (Joe) & Ruth O. Lesesne
Mr. Chauncey W. Lever, Jr. '75
Terry Wayne Lipscomb '66
Mr. Claude L. Littlejohn '67
J. Grady Locklear '65
Mr. William R. Loftis, Jr. '68
Paul S. Lofton Jr. '61 & Mary Beth M. Lofton
Robert S. Loryea (Bob) '56 & Carolyn Loryea
Mr. John D. Lowry, Jr. '64
John B. Lunday '69 & Kathleen Kelly Lunday
Robert F. Martin '68 & Katherine F. Martin
Dan B. Maultsby '61 & Katherine L. Maultsby
Samuel H. Maw Jr. '56 & Sylvia M. Maw
Caroline C. Maxwell & Jonathan V. Maxwell (Jon) '71
Rex A. Maynard '69 & Louise B. Maynard
E. Windell McCrackin '51 & Johann M. McCrackin
Harold M. McLeod Jr. '58 & Ruthie S. McLeod
Mr. Ralph R. McMillan '71
Marshall LeRoy Meadors, Jr. (Jack) '55
John F. Miller '75 & Valerie H. Miller
Anne T. Miller & John T. Miller '67
Lindly Budreau Mingledorff (Bud) '68
Mr. Roy C. Moore '61
Mr. John A. Morrow '64
Dr. Theodore R. Morton, Jr. '53
Calvin R. Myers (Cal) '52 & Sara M. Myers
Betty K. Myers & Richard L. Myers '69
Chap. Walter D. Parris '62
W. Keith Parris '55 & Louise M. Parris
Dwight F. Patterson Jr. '61
James F. Patterson '62 & Joyce D. Patterson
Mr. Lawrence L. Patterson (Leon) '63
Mary Ann Reeves Phillips
Lanier B. Phillips '67 & Sheilah M. Phillips
Frank Major Pickens '69
Mr. Robert V. Pinson (Bobby)
Carl V. Pittillo Jr. (Buddy) '73 & Patricia S. Pittillo
T. Carroll Player Jr. '60 & Nancy L. Player
Kenneth C. Porter '59
L. Perrin Powell '69 & Kay A. Powell
John F. Rhem, Jr. '71
Mary Hope Rhodes & Richard H. Rhodes '69
Jerome J. Richardson (Jerry) '59 & Rosalind S. Richardson
Mr. Benjamin Richter '76
Jack A. Roddy Jr. '56
Anne I. Rouquie & Gabriel Rouquie, Jr. (Gabe) '70
Dr. Lawton H. Salley '58
William G. Sandifer Jr. (Billy) '60 & Patsy S. Sandifer
Pat G. Scoggins & Bates L. Scoggins, Jr. '58
Ms. Marilyn F. Scruggs
C. Allen Senn '59 & Rosa M. Senn
Louis E. Shepard Jr. '64 & Shirley A. Shepard
Robert K. Shuler (Bob) '57
Beverly K. Skinner
Talmage B. Skinner Jr. '56 ‡
Dantzler E. Smith Jr. (Dan) '68 & Melissa F. Smith
Mr. James V. Smith (Jim) '68
Mr. Charles M. Smith (Mike) '75
Lorraine S. Smith & Mitchell H. Smith, Jr. '58
Connie Max Snipes, Jr. '71
Bobby G. Stephens (B.G.) '57 & Sandra W. Stephens
W. Grady Stewart '50
Mr. Joseph W. Stickle '59
Mr. Abner P. Stockman, Jr. '58
Allen H. Stokes Jr. '64
Richard B. Sturkie Jr. (Dick) '69 & Susan S. Sturkie
T. Reginald Thackston (Regi) '56 & Yvonne C. Thackston
T. Carter Thomasson Jr. '68 & Dixie L. Thomasson
Lucy M. Tiller & Thomas L. Tiller, Jr. '59
William F. Tinder (Bill) '60 & Martha M. Tinder
Mr. Norman M. Tisdale '69
Buford E. Trent (Butch) '54
Henri B. Wade & Robert D. Wade (Bob) '69
Marshall T. Walsh '71 & Deborah P. Walsh
W. Carl Walsh Jr. '62
J. Ronald Ward (Ronnie) '69 & Susan C. Ward
J. Spratt White IV '63 & Sandra H. White
John B. White Jr. '72 & Karen M. White
Donald B. Wildman '71 & Alanna I. Wildman
Edward B. Wile '73 & Vickey Wile
Harry P. Williams Jr. '42
Billy W. Wood '50
John M. Younginer Jr. '53 & Lal M. Younginer
Russell D. Zimmerman III (Russ) '65 & Rose H. Zimmerman
Matthew A. Abee '10 & Kinli Bare Abee '08
H. Grady Adkins III '00 & Karla Kephart Adkins
Kathryn Jordan Bair (Katy) '08
Wade E. Ballard '79 & Karen S. Ballard
Sara Pittman Balthazor '94
James L. Beck Jr. '66 & Christine N. Beck
A. Emerson Bell '70
Sion Alford Bell (Si) '65
John S. Benfield '78 & Carol D. Benfield
W. Edward Biggs '72 & Elizabeth W. Biggs
Taiwanna N. Billups '97
W. Miller Brice IV '86 & Elizabeth Kelleher Brice '91
Joe W. Brunson & Ann Brunson
Lee Burdine Jr. '76 & Kathryn P. Burdine
Ralph M. Burns III (Max) '73 & Susan C. Burns
Jerry L. Calvert '74 & Robin C. Calvert
Victor C. Campbell '60 & Gail Campbell
Steven R. Cannon '72 & Karen Y. Cannon
Peter A. Cantrell '79 & Donna T. Cantrell
Charles H. Carr '80
Marion C. Chandler Jr. '66 & Penny O. Chandler
Michael L. Chewning Jr. '92 & Reed Martin Chewning '93
Sarah Ross Cohen '88 & Mark Cohen
Ellis D. Colvin '83 & Cynthia S. Colvin
Braxton M. Cutchin III '64 & Rachel T. Cutchin
Gregory K. Davis '91 & Julia Davis
Carleise Scotten Deluca (Carrie) '04
Robert W. Derrick '85 & Kelly S. Derrick
Travis P. Distefano & Cynthia R. Distefano
Thomas W. Dorn II '82 & Jennifer Y. Dorn
R. Bradford Eaves '07
Michael E. Edens '98 & Cynthia R. Edens
Dawn H. Elliott
J. Trevor Ellison '99
Mark Robert Erbe '75
John W. Fort '71 & Elizabeth W. Fort
Ted H. Gaines '58 & Mary Louise T. Gaines
Troy Belser Gamble Jr. '76
Robert Ray Glenn Jr. (Bob) '69
Franklin Goldwire & Cheryl R. Goldwire
Winford A. Gordon (Windy) '77 & Heather S. Gordon
Lee Ann Ivy Greene '82 & Michael L. Greene
Rhame A. Guyton Jr. '71 & Janet T. Guyton
John W. Hackney '04 & Tara E. Hackney
Edwin N. Hall '60 & Mary Ann Hall
Edwin N. Hall II (Eddie) '80 & Cynthia A. Hall
R. Warren Hammond '90 & Mary E. Hammond
Frances L. Hardy '82
C. Wallace Harper (Wally) '50 & Polly G. Harper
Andrew W. Hedgepath '95 & Elizabeth Neal Hedgepath '94
James F. Henderson Jr. '66 & Betty M. Henderson
William H. Hester '59 & Betty B. Hester
J. Aaron Hipp '00 & Pamela R. Hipp
Richard E. Hollis '58 & Jacqueline H. Hollis (Jackie)
Jonathan Douglas Hufford '10
Ivory J. Hugee '86 & Alicia Michelle Williams Hugee '87
Thomas P. Hutchens (Hutch) '75 & Katherine A. Hutchens
T. Alan Hutchins '84
William C. Keels Sr. '64 & Webbie G. Keels
A. Jefferson Keller III '82
Glen D. Kelley '78 & Cathy O. Kelley
F. Stafford Kelly '07 & Wendelyn West Kelly '08
Calhoun L. Kennedy Jr. '89 & Traci H. Kennedy
E. Bert Knight III '73 & Ruth M. Knight
Rowan J. Langford '81 & Alice T. Langford
T. Ryan Langley '02 & Leigh Anne C. Langley
Paul D. Lansberry & Sue W. Lansberry
Christopher P. Laux '84 & Gail W. Laux
Charlotte Perrow Law '11
R. Brady Lowry Jr. (Brad) '99 & Lindsay Johnson Lowry '01
John B. Lunday '69 & Kathleen Kelly Lunday
Robert F. Martin '68 & Katherine F. Martin
C. Lee Mason II '96 & Dana C. Mason
Joel J. McAbee & Rebecca G. McAbee
Laura Thomson McCarty '88
Susan S. McCrackin
Margaret Gray McIntyre '92
G. Robert McKenzie III '82 & Alice Fullerton McKenzie
Foster B. McLane III '69 & Lynda B. McClane
Harold M. McLeod III '88 & Becky S. McLeod
Joseph R. McMillin (Joey) '81 & Kim Jackson McMillin
Lynn Busby McMullin '02
Mark A. Mezger '91 & Amy Melissa Ellis Mezger '94
James R. Miller
John F. Miller '75 & Valerie H. Miller
Lindly Budreau Mingledorff (Bud) '68
J. Michael Montgomery '03 & Beth F. Montgomery
James W. Moseley '79 & Nivine D. Moseley
Susan Fumiko Motter '86
Vickie R. Muller '83
Wayne K. Myers '70 & Dana S. Myers
C. Phifer Nicholson '82 & Lisa L. Nicholson
Daniel R. O'Connell Jr. & Ann R. O'Connell
Marzettis A. O'Neal (Maz) '81 & Cynthia Hudgins O'Neal (Cindy) '83
Gilbert E. Parker Jr. (Bert) '85 & Stacy S. Parker
Margaret M. Peebles (Meg) '07
Adam H. Perrow '04 & Stacey Williamson Perrow '04
Mia Hartley Phillips '91
Costa M. Pleicones '65 & Donna S. Pleicones
Donna C. Plexico
Anthony C. Prestipino Jr. '02 & Elizabeth Stephenson Prestipino '02
James T. Rambo Jr. '00 & Courtney Howard Rambo '01
Randy W. Reed & May S. Reed
Ben H. Reynolds III '99 & Katrina Lynn Kuhns Reynolds '97
William G. Sandifer Jr. (Billy) '60 & Patsy S. Sandifer
J. Grigsby Sawyer (Grig) '94 & Stephanie E. Sawyer
F. William Scheper IV '81 & Jill R. Scheper
W. Jay Seay Jr. '80 & Malissa W. Seay
Beverly K. Skinner
R. Ferrell Smith Jr. '76 & Sharon D. Smith
David M. Smythe '76 & Ruth C. Smythe
Kimberly Grande Stanko '02
Wesley Eric Strawn (Wes) '09
Donald C. Suessmith Jr. (Hank) '85 & Valerie S. Suessmith
Annette Calhoun Taylor (Callie) '14
E. Hood Temple '86
W. Bonner Thomason Sr. '58 & Barbara A. Thomason
H. Dean Thompson Jr. '81
William F. Tinder (Bill) '60 & Martha M. Tinder
Michael D. Trammell '85 & Janna Medlock Trammell '85
George S. Tyson Jr. '72 & Anne G. Tyson
Julia Lesesne Tyson '13
Margaret Lloyd Tyson (Maggie) '11
Paul R. Walter '92 & Jennifer T. Walter
Helen R. Ware '83
Edward Warren III (Bo) '70 & Katherine Warren
Edward C. Watford Jr. '67 & Sallie H. Watford
Robert B. Way Jr. '73 & Rosalyn F. Way
Charles Faber West '50
Janna Webb White '03
T. Elaine White '82
Joshua S. Whitley (Josh) '05 & Cowles Gilchrist Whitley '05
Luke John Wilburn III '88
J. Kendree Williams Jr. (Ken) '58 & Ann R. Williams
John C. Williams Jr. '60 & Jane L. Williams
Stephen O. Williams '80 & Lee Anne D. Williams
Claudia Mary Ann Winkler '08
Margaret Green Young '92 & Michael K. Young
Thomas E. Young Jr. '69 & Catherine T. Young