Campus Union Delegates

Executives

Andrew Reynolds

President
reynoldsaj1@email.wofford.edu

Dylan Goshorn

Vice President
goshorndw@email.wofford.edu

Tyrus Peoples

Treasurer
peoplestx@email.wofford.edu

Thomas Cuttino

Secretary
cuttinota@wofford.edu

Committee Heads

Jurnee Jones-Holcombe

Chair of Campus Relations
jonesholcombeja@email.wofford.edu

Mia Kilpatrick

Chair of Facilities and Sustainability
kilpatrickmc@email.wofford.edu

Matt Dubach

Chair of Wofford Live
dubachmm@email.wofford.edu

Jo Edwards

Chair of Wellness and Safety
edwardsjc@email.wofford.edu

Jack Ellis

Chair of Wofford Athletics and Recreation
ellisja@email.wofford.edu

Megan Reilly

Chair of Wofford Activities Council
reillymm@email.wofford.edu

Senior Delegates

Mary Helen Garrett

Senior Delegate
garrettm@email.wofford.edu

Jurnee Jones-Holcombe

Senior Delegate
jonesholcombeja@email.wofford.edu

Noah Loquist

Senior Delegate
loquistnb@email.wofford.edu

Marcus Reid

Senior Delegate
reidbm@email.wofford.edu

Bella Riddle

Senior Delegate
riddleil@email.wofford.edu

Molly Wells

Senior Delegate
wellsmf@email.wofford.edu

Junior Delegates

Graham Boswell

Junior Delegate
boswellgg@email.wofford.edu

Ellis Goodwin

Junior Delegate
goodwinea@email.wofford.edu

John Jeffery

Junior Delegate
jefferyjs@email.wofford.edu

Chris Knox

Junior Delegate
knoxcg@email.wofford.edu

Nikole Schuler

Junior Delegate
schulerna@email.wofford.edu

Destiny Shippy

Junior Delegate
shippyda@email.wofford.edu

Sophomore Delegates

Cameron Beckum

Sophomore Delegate
beckumce@wofford.edu

Paola Cruz

Sophomore Delegate
cruzpl@wofford.edu

Isaiah Franco

Sophomore Delegate
francoim@wofford.edu

Jordan Willey

Sophomore Delegate
willeyjc@wofford.edu

Camp Williams

Sophomore Delegate
williamsfc@wofford.edu

Woods Wooten

Sophomore Delegate
wootennw@email.wofford.edu

Freshman Delegates

Andrew Arends

Freshman Delegate
arendsas@wofford.edu

Graydon Davies

Freshman Delegate
daviessg@wofford.edu

Sam Densmore

Freshman Delegate
densmoresb@wofford.edu

Riley Gettys

Freshman Delegate
gettysrb@wofford.edu

Davis Newman

Freshman Delegate
newmandm@wofford.edu

Kierstin Smith

Freshman Delegate
smithke1@wofford.edu

At-Large Delegates

Adair Bannister

At-Large Delegate
bannisteraa@wofford.edu

Coleman Bryant

At-Large Delegate
bryantcr@email.wofford.edu

Will Harmening

At-Large Delegate
harmeningwa@email.wofford.edu

Mia Kilpatrick

At-Large Delegate
kilpatrickmc@email.wofford.edu

Taylor Lawson

At-Large Delegate
lawsontk@email.wofford.edu

Chalmers Rogland

At-Large Delegate
roglandct@email.wofford.edu

Georgia Seay

At-Large Delegate
seaygr@email.wofford.edu

Matthew Shouse

At-Large Delegate
shousejm@wofford.edu

Members

Flora Sherrod

Parliamentarian
sherrodfb@wofford.edu

Ross Campbell

Historian
campbellrc@email.wofford.edu

Fadzai Mushuayamunda

Judicial Commission
mushayamundafm@email.wofford.edu

Jenna Finchum

Honor Council
finchumjl@email.wofford.edu

Advisor

Dean R. Bigger

biggerrh@wofford.edu