Home > Newsroom

Fall 2010 Dean's List announced


2011-01-26

Dr. Davis S. Wood, senior vice president of academic affairs and dean of Wofford College, has announced the Dean's List students for the Fall 2010 semester. To be named to the Dean’s List a student must be enrolled for at least 12 semester hours of graded courses and attain a semester grade point average of 3.6 or higher.

Line Abdul-Rahman of Elgin, SC
Monier M. Abusaft of Summerville, GA
Carlton Michael Addison of Goose Creek, SC
Syeda Amna Ahmed of Shelby, NC
Claudia Brownlee Albergotti of Anderson, SC
Josiah Michael Allen of Concord, NC
Lea Elizabeth Allen of Spartanburg, SC
Mitchell Charles Allen of Cincinnati, OH (4.0 GPA)
Morgan Victoria Amick of Chapin, SC
Sonia Anand of Loganville, GA
Elizabeth Rose Anderson of Fort Lawn, SC
Paolo Miguel Arce of Moore, SC (4.0 GPA)
Sarah Elizabeth Arnold of Aiken, SC (4.0 GPA)
Matthew Lee Arsenault of Spartanburg, SC
Laura Lea Arthur of Catawba, SC (4.0 GPA)
Chelsea Marie Ashworth of Cumming, GA (4.0 GPA)
Haley Parker Baird of Columbia, SC
Caitlin Elizabeth Baker of Simpsonville, SC
Taylor Michael Baker of Norfolk, VA
Ellison Litton Barber of Cumming, GA
Benjamin Will Barnette of Lyman, SC
Bonnie Lou Barnette of Lyman, SC (4.0 GPA)
Pari Nicole Barr of Greenville, SC
Paul Thomas Bartholomy of Charlotte, NC
David Prentis Barton Jr. of Columbia, SC
Zachary William Beaver of Rock Hill, SC (4.0 GPA)
William Jordan Beavers of Morrisville, NC (4.0 GPA)
Tiffani Rebecca Beebe of Millville, NJ
Christopher Alan Bell of Stafford, VA
John Philip Bell of Greenwood, SC
Daniel McCormac Bennett of Spartanburg, SC
Orvenie Shaina Bernardin of Atlanta, GA
Kelly Richele Berry of Moore, SC
Kayla Leigh Bethea of Lake Mary, FL
Sara Kistler Blackman of Spartanburg, SC
Aften Michelle Blackwell of Spartanburg, SC
Kelly Elizabeth Blake of Raleigh, NC
Peter Eugene Blosser of Johnson City, TN
David Malone Blum of Roswell, GA
Mollie Katherine Boison of Camden, SC
Charles Anthony Bolton of Rembert, SC
Victoria Christine Bone of Myrtle Beach, SC
Maggie Elizabeth Bosley of Aiken, SC
Christopher Michael Bourean of Easley, SC
Derek Alexander Boyce of Knoxville, TN
Molly Joan Brady of North Myrtle Beach, SC
Baker Hayes Bragg of Woodruff, SC
Kaci Lauren Brasher of Hoover, AL
Olga Brega of Chisinau, Moldova
Rachel Dee Brittenham of Stamford, CT
Trenton Ray Brock of Inman, SC
John Joseph Brooks III of Blythewood, SC
Andrew Scott Brown of Carlisle, SC
Hayes Christopher Brown of Atlanta, GA
Lauren Ashley Brown of Easley, SC
Tramaine De'Argo Brown of Spartanburg, SC
Stephen Russell Bryant of Clinton, SC
Rebecca Ann Bryson of Kingsport, TN (4.0 GPA)
Justin Walker Buchanan of Shelby, NC
Caroline Capshaw Burdette of Greenville, SC
Alyssa Jayne Burkert of Ocoee, FL
Stacy Lauren Byrd of Jacksonville, FL
Amanda Blair Cadden of Johns Island, SC
Casey Michelle Calvert of Spartanburg, SC
Katherine Scott Campbell of Lawrenceville, NJ
Nicole Grace Cangcuesta of Chester, VA
Katherine Elizabeth Canning of Columbia, SC
Michael George Carper of Sherrills Ford, NC
Sarah Elizabeth Carter of Moncks Corner, SC (4.0 GPA)
Sarah Marie Catalana of Greer, SC
Anna Katherine Childers of Roswell, GA
Frances Eugyoung Choe of Rock Hill, SC (4.0 GPA)
John Morgan Clark of Greenville, SC
Barrett Elizabeth Clifton of Mount Pleasant, SC
Samantha Kay Cloessner of Aiken, SC
Chanel Tryvana Clyburn of Rembert, SC
Emily Elizabeth Coard of Germany
Philip Matthew Coffey of Inman, SC
Jennifer Lane Coggins of Spartanburg, SC (4.0 GPA)
John Thomas Coggins of Spartanburg, SC
Kimberly Rose Cohn of Clearwater, FL
Monique Jessica Collins of North Charleston, SC
Carlin Walsh Connelly of Orangeburg, SC
Kaitlyn Leigh Conner of Gaffney, SC
Emily Catherine Conrad of Spartanburg, SC (4.0 GPA)
Justin David Cook of Greenville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Megan Francis Cornnell of Myrtle Beach, SC
Erica Lynn Cousins of Richmond, VA
Dominique Nicole Cox of Sylvania, OH
Betty Suiter Coxe of Hartsville, SC
Lauren Christine Cozzarelli of Apex, NC (4.0 GPA)
Joseph Franklin Craft of Union, SC (4.0 GPA)
Adrienne Blythe Dalton of Brevard, NC
Grace Perry Daughtridge of Mount Pleasant, SC
Kalle Danielle Davis of Columbia, SC
Leena Wajdi Dbouk oif Anderson, SC
Richard William De la Vega of Gastonia, NC
Mackenzie Raen DeGraff of Holden, ME
Kristin Demosthenes of Greenville, SC
Eleni-Conale Demetra Diamaduros of Spartanburg, SC
Konstantine Peter Diamaduros of Spartanburg, SC
Daniel Sergey Didok of Taylors, SC
Theron James Dill of Spartanburg, SC
Marshall Andrew Diven of Hartsville, SC
Emily Logan Dobson of Easley, SC (4.0 GPA)
Caitlin Elizabeth Dodd of Poquoson, VA (4.0 GPA)
Douglas Alan Donald III of Wilmington, NC
Rebekah Ann Dorsey of Fort Worth, TX
Lauren Peyton Dougherty of Virginia Beach, VA
Chelsea Taylor Dowell of Fisherville, KY
John Lesley DuBose of Easley, SC
Mary Katherine DuBose of Easley, SC
Beckham Pate Dunbar of Spartanburg, SC
Caleb Ramsey Dunn of Anderson, SC
Ariel Rose Durell of Indianapolis, IN
Keri Alexandra Eadie of Spartanburg, SC
Brittany Lee Eberhart of Boiling Springs, SC
Carly Elizabeth Egan of Lawrenceville, GA
Peter Jeremiah Elbaum of Murfreesboro, TN
Walter Saffarrans Elder of Valley Center, KS
Catharine Millice Ellerbe of Charlotte, NC
Chesley Kent Elliott of Columbia, SC
Abbott McEachern Ellison of Monroe, GA
Mark Stribling Ellison Jr. of Greenville, SC
Anthony Jacob Emanuel of Lexington, SC
Scott Macklin Estes of Lexington, SC
Sarah Melaine Evans of Chattanooga, TN
Bradley Thomas Evsich of Mount Pleasant, SC (4.0 GPA)
Chance Michael Farr of Lexington, SC (4.0 GPA)
Joshua Reece Fester of Hardeeville, SC
Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Filina of Landrum, SC
Jennifer Leonora Finley of Laurens, SC
Theodore Eugene Fort of Spartanburg, SC
Jonathan Kyle Foster of Simpsonville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Magen Michele Fowler of Union, SC (4.0 GPA)
Sara Elizabeth Fowler of Ridgeland, SC
Meredith Paige Fox of Gray, TN
Elizabeth Kyser Frantz of Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Valerie Elizabeth Fulton of Greenville, SC
Melissa Rose Gaddy of Greenville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Christopher Blair Gaines of Hampton Cove, AL
Jonathan Tyler Gallimore of Campobello, SC
Mary Frances Galphin of Signal Mountain, TN
Laura Katherine Gamble of Summerville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Jessica Kristen Gardner of Dalzell, SC
Elizabeth Skardon Garrison of Columbia, SC
Colin James Gelbaugh of Carlisle, PA
Corey Mitchell Gelbaugh of Carlisle, PA
Christopher Andrew Gerwig of Winston Salem, NC
Caroline Marie Gieser of Spartanburg, SC
Mary Caitlyn Gilliland of Gray, TN
Margaret Elisabeth Godowns of Cope, SC
Jacob Lynn Godwin of Hartsville, SC
Luisa Maria Gonzalez of Columbia, SC
Robert Mitchell Goolsby of Raleigh, NC
Kirten Michelle Grady of Westerville, OH (4.0 GPA)
Joseph Kevin Graver of Easley, SC
Amber Danielle Green of Union, SC (4.0 GPA)
Amy Catherine Green of Georgetown, SC
Benjamin Kirkland Green of Union, SC
Robert Michael Greene of Moore, SC
Tymeco Zamir Gregory of Greer, SC
Austin Thomas Gresham of Folly Beach, SC
Jennett Hope Griffin of Columbia, SC
Leslie Hamilton Griffin of Mount Pleasant, SC
Monroe Patrick Griffin of Myrtle Beach, SC
Jamie Pollard Grigg of Keswick, VA
Taylor Stanton Grim of Oak Ridge, TN
Joshua Alexander Grimes of Johns Island, SC
Sharon Leigh Guffy of Camden, SC (4.0 GPS)
Mary Margaret Gunn of Spartanburg, SC
Aisha Kristleen Guthrie of Spartanburg, SC (4.0 GPA)
Abigail Eden Gwinn of Taylors, SC
Sarah Katherine Hager of Rock Hill, SC
Sara Ashley Hagins of Lancaster, SC
Jameaka Latrice Hamilton of Blythewood, SC
Mary Elizabeth Hanna of Leesville, SC 29070
Jonathan Thomas Hanson of Columbia, SC
Amna Junaid Haq of Gaffney, SC
Patrick Wayne Harbour of Sumter, SC
Rachel Sumner Harris of Spartanburg, SC
Shelby Marie Harris of Greenwood, SC
Elisabeth Ann Hauer of Gastonia, NC
Jill Thrasher Hauserman of Decatur, GA
Charles Cradion Heatherly of Fayetteville, NC
Rebecca Lynn Heiser of Pelzer, SC (4.0 GPA)
Brett Houston Henderson of Boiling Springs, SC
Lauren Amanda Hernandez-Rubio of Spartanburg, SC
Shakirah Anisah Hill of Duncan, SC
Allie Harper Hiott of Manning, SC
Meghan Rian Holland of Clemson, SC
Faith Robison Holley of Seneca, SC (4.0 GPA)
Allison Brooke Homes of Spartanburg, SC
Benjamin Robert Holt of Campobello, SC
Alexander Guy Hubbard of Sumter, SC (4.0 GPA)
Kirsten Rebecca Hulon of Irmo, SC
Paul Mark Inclan of Spartanburg, SC
Thomas Hall Irvin of Davidson, NC
Hannah Maka Jarrett of Chapin, SC
Marjorie Louise Jeffrey of Spartanburg, SC (4.0 GPA)
Kristen Alexandra Jenkins of Cleveland, TN
Caleb Brown Jennings IV of Spartanburg, SC
Claire Anne Johnson of Greenville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Michael Allgood Johnson Jr. of Greenville, SC
Sara Diane Johnson of Port Royal, SC (4.0 GPA)
Sarah Katherine Johnson of Florence, SC
Jennings Leigh Johnstone of Greenville, S.C.
Julie Krista Jones of Columbia, SC
Kelley Winston Jones of Lakemont, GA
Megan Parker Jones of Central, SC (4.0 GPA)
Melissa Caroline Kearse of Camden, SC (4.0 GPA)
Matthew Jay Keckeisen of Columbia, SC (4.0 GPA)
Emma Catherine Kellum of Signal Mountain, TN
Katherine Lee Kelly of Blythewood, SC
Andrea Kathleen Kelsey of Kettering, OH
Jesse David Kelso of East Aurora, NY
Victoria Therese Kepes of Sullivans Island, SC
Jenna Marie Kessler of Columbia, SC
Katie Elizabeth Kessler of Maimisburg, OH (4.0 GPA)
Sara Nabil Khalil of Dillon, SC
Kathryn Elizabeth Kilpatrick of Hendersonville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Cameron Alexander Kimber of Powder Springs, GA
Courtney Lynne King of Sumter, SC
David Henry King of Hartsville, SC
Ryann Alexandra Kroske of Greer, SC
Elizabeth Lucius Laffitte of Beaufort, SC (4.0 GPA)
Andrew Brandon Lake of Chesnee, SC
Evanthia Lakis of Bennettsville, SC
Elizabeth Eugenia Lambert of Orange City, FL
James Harshaw Lane III of Beaufort, SC (4.0 GPA)
Alex Vincent Lash of Simpsonville, SC
Ashley Erin Lawrence of Marietta, GA (4.0 GPA)
Anna Hong Le of Spartanburg, SC
Jessica Lorraine Lee of Aiken, SC (4.0 GPA)Mary Emily Lee of Murrells Inlet
Virginia Carlton Lewis of Savannah, GA (4.0 GPA)
Miwah Alice Li of Las Vegas, NV
Georger Thomas Ligon II of Chester, SC
Meghan Leigh Lindsay of Marietta, GA
Alana Adrian Ling of Greenwood, SC (4.0 GPA)
Bradley Alexander Loesing of Cincinnati, OH
Philip Benjamin Long of Mobile, AL
Angel Lopez of Hardeeville, SC
Jonathan Kyle Lowder of Rock Hill, SC
Nicholas Reynolds Lowe of Charleston, SC
Daniel Strickler Mackey of Chambersburg, PA
Patterson Ingle Maker of Charlotte, NC
Tatiana Dorothea Manidis of Atlanta, GA
Greyson Charles Mann of Laurel, MD
Anson Rebecca Marcotte of Charlotte, NC
Taylor Coryn Marcus of Orangeburg, SC
Evelyn Shaye Maris of Greenville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Patrick Scott Marshall of Lancaster, SC
Olympia Evagelia Mastrokolias of Simpsonville, SC
Jessica Mata of Moore, SC
Steven Peter Maurides of Greenville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Joseph Hiram McAbee of Woodruff, SC (4.0 GPA)
Timothy Howard McClimon II of Taylors, SC
Brian Novak McCracken of Anderson, SC
Mary Nicholson McCrory of Charlotte, NC (4.0 GPA)
Alexandra Claire McCubrey of Marietta, GA
Ashley Lenore McCullough of Taylors, SC
Stuart Lane McDaniel of Rock Hill, SC
Derek Michael McElveen of North Charleston, SC
Joshua Alan McKinney of Ooltewah, TN
Tindal Wrenn McLaurin of Williamsotn, SC
Hugh Johnson McMillan of Sumter, SC
Lamont Louis McPhearson of Lancaster, SC
Kristina Renee Meehan of Spartanburg, SC
Daniel Kevin Metzger of Charleston, SC (4.0 GPA)
Morgan Elizabeth Mickalis of Charleston, SC
Ethan Koppang Miller of Charlotte, NC
James Casper Mills IV of Anderson, SC
Katharine Taylor Milton of Saint Petersburg, FL
Kensley Roger Mincey of Mullins, SC
Brittani Hope Minnieweather of Columbia, SC
Charles Godfrey Moore Jr. of Columbia, SC
David McIlvain Moore of Spartanburg, SC (4.0 GPA)
James Durning Moore Jr. of Charleston, SC
Erin Nicole Morgan of Jonesborough, TN (4.0 GPA)Amanda Blair Morris of Huntsville, AL
Jesse Houston Morris of Chapin, SC
Lisa Leyla Morris of Nottingham, MD
Tahirali Hatim Motiwala of Spartanburg, SC (4.0 GPA)
Daniel Louis Motter of Stone Mountain, GA
Daniel Livingston Moyd IV of Greenville, SC
Jack Patrick Murphy of Simpsonville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Laurel Katherine Murphy of Johnson City, TN
Travis Michael Muthig of Columbia, SC (4.0 GPA)A
Sejal Pravin Naik of Spartanburg, SC
Samantha Shea Napier of Roebuck, SC
Aristotelis George Nayfa of Spartanburg, SC
Christina George Nayfa of Spartanburg, SC
Jessica Pauline Newton of Cypress, TX
Sean Huu Nguyen of Myrtle Beach, SC
Peter Andrew Noordsy of Glens Falls, NY
Christopher Michael Novak of Weatherford, TX (4.0 GPA)
Margaret Casey O'Brien of Macon, GA
Mary Catherine O'Brien of Macon, GA
Caroline Anne Odell of Rock Hill, SC
Leah Kristin Odom of Rutherfordton, NC
Kiefer Welch Ogburn of Greenville, SC
Velma Maria Oliver of Snellville, GA
Victoria Lynn Osborne of Charleston, SC
Timothy Brooks Owens Jr. of Columbia, SC
Ashleigh Victoria Padgett of Batesburg, SC
William Joseph Padula of Irmo, SC
Madison Leigh Paff of Tega Cay, SC
James William Palanica of Charlotte, NC
Sarah Ann Parker of Spartanburg, SC
Morgan Michelle Parrish of Rutherfordton, NC (4.0 GPA)
Anne Griffin Patterson of Orangeburg, SC
Jan Elizabeth Patton of Gaffney, SC
Sarah Slade Peeler of Edgefield, SC (4.0 GPA)
Lindy Joy Pence of Hoover, AL (4.0 GPA)
Danielle Nicole Peoples of Anderson, SC
William Walter Pharr III of Greensboro, NC
Thomas Faran Pittman of Cayce, SC
Katherine Lamar Plunkett of Carrollton, GA
Allison Nicole Poole of Spartanburg, SC
Anna Gibbs Post of Sanford, NC
Ashlee Ann Price of Columbia, SC (4.0 GPA)
Anna Lesesne Pritchard of Greenwood, SC
Gregory Thomas Pullen of Huntersville, NC (4.0 GPA)
Hannah Lea Purcell of Edgefield, SC
Victoria Marley Putnam of Wesley Chapel, NC
Harry Bernard Quedenfeld of Summerville, SC (4.0 GPA)
Isaac Deter Rankin of Mount Holly, SC (4.0 GPA)
Hannah Frea Rapport of Columbia, SC
Catherine Adams Raymer of Greensboro, NC
Nathan Wayne Redding of Taylors, SC
Sarah Ellen Augusta Rhodes of Rock Hill, SC
Trevor Keith Richards of Greer, SC (4.0 GPA)
Laura Renee Richie of Hartsville, SC
Thomas Andrew Rife Jr. of Fort Mill, SC
Hilary Grace Riley of Columbia, SC
Domas Rinksalis of Summerfield, NC
David Jacob Roberts of Indian Land, SC (4.0 GPA)
Stuart Dudley Robertson of Auckland, New Zealand
Brandon Michael Robinson of Woodruff, SC (4.0 GPA)
Frank Lockehart Rodgers of Columbia, SC
David Winston Roney of Scottsdale, AZ
Amy Elizabeth Roper of Spartanburg, SC
Phillip Jervey Roper of Greenville, SC
Cameron Blake Rotton of Boiling Springs, SC
Lauren Kylie Rotton of Carolina Beach, NC
Michael Anthony Roulhac of Spring, TX
Theodore Anthony Rowland IV of Mount Pleasant, SC
Richard Todd Rozier Jr. of North Augusta, SC
Natasha Louise Rudy of Greenwood, SC (4.0 GPA)
Kelli Michelle Rush of Columbia, SC
William Spencer Russell of West Columbia, SC
Travis Jamal Sabb of Columbia, SC
Arsalaan Amin Mohammad Salehani of Moore, SC (4.0 GPA)
Whitney Eugene Sanders Jr. of Spartanburg, SC
Helen Elizabeth Sanderson of Marietta, GA
Deep Phupat Sangani of Loris, SC
Cathrine Sarnqvist of Vanersborg, Sweden (4.0 GPA)
Margaret Mary Saverance of Florence, SC
Mackenzie Carol Sawicki of Atlanta, GA (4.0 GPA)
Michael Hugh Schecter of Rome, GA
Thomas Alton Schnibben of Florence, SC
Mary Katherine Schronce of Maiden, NC
Douglas Scott Schultz Jr. of Columbia, SC
Jairus Michael Schumann of Moncks Corner, NC
Jacob Christopher Scoggins of Spartanburg, SC
Richardson Gaillard Seabrook of Columbia, SC
Jennifer Michelle Sellers of Waterloo, SC
Shrimukan Selvakumar of Ridgeland, SC (4.0 GPA)
Albert Peter Shahid III of Charleston, SC
Emily Anne Shaw of Aiken, SC
Helen Christine Shelton of Irmo, SC (4.0 GPA)
Kane Carter Sherrill of Mooresville, NC
James Paul Sieverding of Columbia, SC
Alexander James Silverman of Rock Hill, SC
Thomas Nathaniel Simmons of Greer, SC
Amy Elizabeth Simpkins of Woodruff, SC
James Cecil Skinner of Raleigh, NC
Harrison Banks Smith of Lexington, SC
John Darby Smith of Boiling Springs, SC
Katherine Lacy Smith of Pendleton, SC
Katherine Lewis Smith of Sumter, SC
Leah Denyse Snipe of Johns Island, SC
Sallie Elizabeth Snyder of Mount Pleasant, SC
Thomas Hunter Soltis of Columbia, SC
Phillip Grayson Spencer of Anderson, SC
Kimberly Mae Stauffer of Florence, SC (4.0 GPA)
Matthew Todd Steelman of Yorktown, IN
Scott Christopehr Stockholm of Lexington, SC (4.0 GPA)
Miranda Elizabeth Stockman of Greenwood, SC
Andrew Dudley Strasburger of Spartanburg, SC
Robert Thomas Streisel of Mount Pleasant, SC
Kristin Elizabeth Strickland of Bluffton, SC
Reagan Celeste Styles of San Antonio, TX
Grace Carlynn Sykes of Easley, SC
Jennifer Lynn Tatelman of Marblehead, MA
Allison Marie Taylor of Greenville, SC
Mary Beirne Taylor of Atlanta, GA
Kathryn Grace Teal of Loris, SC (4.0 GPA)
Edward Palmer Tewkesbury Jr. of Greensboro, NC
Catherine Preston Thomas of Estover, SC
John William Thomas of Newnan, GA
Taylor McGuire Thomas of Chester, SC
James Harrison Thompson of Summerville, SC
James Wilson Tindall of Asheville, NC
Allison Kate Tolbert of Greenwood, SC
David Alexander Trant of Florence, SC
Vordman Carlisle Traywick III of Columbia, SC
Martha Ondina Tucker of Rome, GA
Ashlynn Grace Turner of Cope, SC (4.0 GPA)
Rainey Elizabeth Tyrrell of Hollywood, SC
Margaret Lloyd Tyson of Lakeland, FL
Emily Elaine Uldrick of Pelzer, SC
Kameron Marielle Union of Orangeburg, SC
Gregory Thomas Valainis Jr. of Spartanburg, SC
Charlotte Frances Van Hale of Greenville, SC
Ashleigh Marie Van Metre of Mount Pleasant, SC (4.0 GPA)
Trent Cameron Vann of Greenville, SC
Chelsea Lynne Verhage of Fort Mill, SC (4.0 GPA)
Lawrence Andrew Vess of Stone Mountain, GA
Brittany Alyse Walker of Columbia, SC
Martha Glazener Walker of Columbia, SC
Whitney Lane Walker of Broussard, LA
Elizabeth Dirlam Wallace of Mount Pleasant, SC
Mary Grace Wallace of Chesnee, SC
Stephanie Michelle Walrath of Columbia, SC
Benjamin Thomas Walsh of Columbus, GA
Caitlin Elizabeth Walsh of Moore, SC (4.0 GPA)
Lindsay Caroline Warren of Charleston, SC
Megan Marguerite Wellborn of Decatur, GA
Kensey Elizabeth R. Wheeler of Virginia Beach, VA
Aleah Irene White of Stapleton, AL
Brent Austin Whitehead of Marietta, GA
William Thomas Wilkins of Spartanburg, SC
James David Williams of Williamsburg, KY (4.0 GPA)
Rebecca Jean Willis of Greenwood, SC
Benjamin James Wilmoth of Arlington, TX
Alexander Tate Wilson of Campobello, SC
Blakely Angela Wise of Marion, SC
Clark Patrick Wise of Spartanburg, SC
Nicole Jean Woller of Columbia, SC
Charles Tyler Womble of Fernandina Beach, FL
Rachel Marie Woodlee of Greer, SC (4.0 GPA)
Bailey Elizabeth Wooten of Columbia, SC
Mitchell Lee Worley of Easley, SC (4.0 GPA)
Benjamin Charles Wright of Shelby, NC
Sally Kathryn Young of Charleston, SC
Lindsey Carter Zehr of Inman, SC