Home > Giving > Honor Roll

- CLICK THE LINKS ABOVE TO VIEW LISTS -

Dashes

Faculty and Staff

Old Main Society
Mrs. Joanne V. Medlock 


Chairman's Society
Mr. William Barnet, III 


Trustee Society
Mr. Ronald M. Fields, Jr. '80
Dr. and Mrs. Joab M. Lesesne, Jr.
Dr. Ana Maria Wiseman
Dr. Dennis M. Wiseman
Dr. David S. Wood
Mr. Michael K. Young 


Leadership Society
Dr. Charles D. Barrett (Ret)
Mrs. Roberta Hurley Bigger '81
Mr. Jerome R. Cogdell
Dr. and Mrs. Benjamin B. Dunlap
Dr. James R. Gross (Ret)
Mr. A. Wade Lang '83
Dr. Boyce M. Lawton, III
Mrs. Terri L. Lewitt
Ms. Dana C. Mason
Ms. Linda Powers
Dr. Philip N. Racine (Ret)
Dr. Ronald R. Robinson '78
Dr. and Mrs. Nayef H. Samhat
Dr. Angela B. Shiflet
Dr. George W. Shiflet
Mr. Edwin H. Story
Dr. Carol Brasington Wilson '81 


President's Club
Mr. Frank J. Anderson (Deceased)
Dr. Ross H. Bayard (Ret)
Mr. David M. Beacham '77
Dr. John M. Bullard (Ret)
Dr. William E. DeMars
Mr. Charles H. Gray, Jr. '72
Mrs. Susan D. Gray
Mr. Lee Hanning
Mr. Todd J. Interdonato
Ms. Jenny B. Johnson
Mr. Richard A. Johnson
Mr. Ryan A. Johnson
Mr. Calhoun L. Kennedy, Jr. '89
Dr. W. Ray Leonard (Ret)
Dr. Dan B. Maultsby
Mr. Eric M. Nash '02
Mr. Marion B. Peavey '65
Dr. David W. Pittman '94
Mr. Ralph D. Polson
Mrs. Elizabeth Wilkes Rabb '01
Mr. Thomas L. Rocks
Dr. Talmage B. Skinner, Jr. '56
Mr. Brand R. Stille '86
Dr. R. Phillip Stone, II '94
Mrs. Deborah Necker Thompson '88
Dr. David M. Whisnant 


Patron Club
Mr. Oakley H. Coburn
Mrs. Perry Vandiver Henson '96
Mr. Thomas M. Henson, Jr. '96
Dr. Jameica B. Hill '88
Dr. James A. Keller (Ret)
Prof. John E. Lane '77
Mr. C. Randolph Mahaffey, Jr. (Ret)
Mr. Kristofer M. Neely '02
Mr. D. Smith Patterson '67 


Loyalty Club
Dr. Caleb A. Arrington
Dr. Jane Arrington
Dr. Curtis P. Bell (Ret)
Dr. Victor Bilanchone (Ret)
Mrs. Joyce G. Blackwell
Mr. Jason H. Burr '01
Mrs. Karen Y. Cannon
Dr. Alan D. Chalmers
Mrs. Beth Y. Clardy
Mrs. Susan M. Cummings
Dr. G. R. Davis
Mrs. Lisa H. DeFreitas '88
Mrs. Diane Slider Farley '05
Mr. Edgar I. Farmer, Jr.
Mrs. Lisa Evans Goings '11
Dr. Ellen S. Goldey
Ms. Lillian E. Gonzalez '91
Mr. Joe L. Greenlee, Jr. '76
Dr. Stacey R. Hettes
Dr. Sally A. Hitchmough
Mr. Davidson R. Hobson
Mrs. Marilyn R. Huskey
Dr. David I. Kusher
Ms. E. Lucius Laffitte '11
Mr. Mark D. Line
Dr. James P. Mahaffey (Ret)
Mrs. Esther Martin
Dr. Byron R. McCane
Mr. Benjamin W. McCraw '06
Mr. W. Gary McCraw '77
Dr. Michael L. Merriman
Mrs. Lathrop H. Mosley
Ms. Lucy B. Quinn '83
Mr. Rod A. Ray
Dr. Richard L. Robinson (Ret)
Dr. Kaye S. Savage
Dr. Joseph D. Sloan '72
Mrs. Carolyn B. Sparks
Mrs. Shelley H. Sperka '75
Mrs. Jessalyn W. Story
Dr. Cynthia A. Suarez
Dr. David A. Sykes
Ms. Shelby H. Taylor
Mr. Kaiser Thomas, Jr.
Dr. Deno P. Trakas
Dr. Ben F. Varn, Jr. (Ret)
Mr. D. Brent Williamson
Mr. Jason H. Womick '94 


Centurion Club
Dr. Jhon C. Akers
Dr. J. David Alvis
Dr. Katerina Andrews-Giannopoulos
Dr. Stefanie H. Baker
Mr. B. Terrell Ball
Mrs. April G. Baur
Mrs. Clare Ball Belmont '09
Dr. Doyle W. Boggs '70
Mr. Russ Bradley
Mrs. Ruth R. Brannon
Mr. Timothy E. Brown
Mrs. Kellie Nakatsu Buckner '01
Mr. Jason B. Burke
Mr. W. Scott Cochran '88
Ms. Cathy A. Conner
Ms. Elizabeth Barks Cox (Ret)
Mr. C. Michael Curtis
Dr. David S. Efurd
Dr. John Farrenkopf
Mr. Thomas W. Fenner '11
Mrs. Kerry M. Ferguson
Dr. Mark A. Ferguson '94
Dr. Terry A. Ferguson '75
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Fields
Dr. Shawn M. Forbes
Mr. Nathan P. Fuqua '03
Mrs. Amanda Floyd Gilman '99
Dr. Gerald A. Ginocchio
Mr. Andrew F. Green
Brig. Gen. Ed Y. Hall, Sr.
COL J. Randal Hall '83
Mrs. Kristen M. Hall
Mrs. Dorothy B. Halligan
Prof. W. W. Halligan, Jr. (Ret)
Mr. Ibrahim Hanif
Dr. Sarah E. Holstein
Dr. Charles D. Kay
Dr. Joseph H. Killian (Ret)
Dr. Mary Beth Knight '96
Dr. Eun-Sun Lee
Dr. John C. Lefebvre
Mrs. Lisa M. Lefebvre
Mr. Victor H. Lipscomb, III '70
Dr. Caroline A. Mark
Dr. Daniel B. Mathewson
Mr. Len D. Mathis, Jr.
Mr. Dexter O. McCarter
Mrs. Kim C. Morrow
Dr. William W. Mount (Ret)
Dr. Cecile M. Nowatka
Dr. Dan W. Olds
Mrs. Juanita B. Pesaro
Dr. James E. Proctor '67 (Ret)
Dr. Ramin Radfar
Dr. Douglas A. Rayner
Mrs. J. Krista Redding '11
Dr. Alliston K. Reid '75
Dr. Tracy J. Revels
Ms. Angie Ridgeway
Ms. Jessica S. Ridgill '02
Ms. Sara B. Riggs '10
Mrs. Christi L. Sellars
Mrs. Mary R. Smith
Mrs. Pat Smith
Mrs. Myra G. Soderlund
Dr. B. G. Stephens
Dr. Matt A. Stephenson (Ret)
Mr. Craig A. Sudduth '09
Ms. Ellen L. Tillett
Mrs. Doris B. Wade
Dr. John M. Ware
Mrs. Lisa M. Ware
Mrs. Janice M. Wilkins
Ms. Traci P. Wilson 


Contributors
Mr. Martin E. Aigner
Ms. Colleen M. Ballance
Mrs. Lisa P. Barnett
Ms. Rosa Laverne Bethea
Mr. Bryan S. Blackwell
Dr. Mark S. Byrnes
Mrs. Lynne J. Casalino
Mr. Allen O. Clark, III '01
Dr. Matthew T. Comer
Ms. Laura H. Corbin
Ms. Crystal R. Crawford
Dr. Christine S. Dinkins
Ms. Beverly J. Doster
Mrs. Iwalani J. Foster '93
Dr. Karen H. Goodchild
Dr. Natalie S. Grinnell
Ms. Abigail E. Gwinn '13
Dr. Tracie M. Ivy
Dr. Christina F. Jeffrey
Dr. Robert C. Jeffrey
Mr. J. Paul Jones '92
Mr. Jeremy L. Jones
Dr. Katherine Janiec Jones
Mr. S. Brian Joyce
Mrs. Amy B. Kiah
Mr. Andrew L. Kiah
Dr. Li Qing Kinnison
Dr. Kirsten A. Krick-Aigner
Ms. Kim A. Lytle
Dr. Rickey H. Madden
Mr. Timothy H. McClimon, II '11
Mrs. Janet M. McDonald
Mrs. Elsie B. McDowell '84
Dr. Stephen A. Michelman
Dr. Ted R. Monroe
Dr. Robert E. Moss
Ms. Lindsey Ann Moye
Dr. Patricia G. Nuriel
Ms. Rebecca M. Parker '11
Dr. John W. Pilley (Ret)
Mr. J. Michael Preston '63
Mrs. Terri W. Putman
Dr. W. Eddie Richardson
Mrs. Ashley W. Rowe
Mr. Raymond H. Ruff, III
Dr. Catherine L. Schmitz
Dr. Timothy J. Schmitz
Dr. Peter L. Schmunk
Ms. Laura K. Settle
Dr. Joseph Spivey
Dr. Natalie W. Spivey
Ms. T. Michelle Stinson '13
Mrs. Julie H. Stott
Mrs. Lisa B. Switzer
Ms. Susan M. Thomas
Mrs. Claire Myers Winslow '01
Dr. Yongfang Zhang